Registration is

Closed

2015 Standings

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Break Fast 5K

  • Race 3: Cornerstone 5K

  • Race 4: Run, Walk, Roll, Together for the Kids 5K

  • Race 5: Y Run at Delaware Valley University

  • Race 6: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 7: Chalfont Challenge 5K

2015 Male Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Steve GourleyM36201515202015075
Steve WaitesM281020201772070
Sean CaseyM2607715501544
Johnny King-MarinoM541231011017
Kevin CookeM46505011012
Tim ZwallM4612201116

2015 Female Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Tracey SawyerF3520020020202080
Julia FosterF17520151500055
Laura MorenoF34015100201542
Niki PasquearellaF26210701031037
Anabelle BroadbentF47775571026
Nicole CurranF46001752015
Elizabeth KearinsF261011010013

2015 Male Masters Age Graded

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Johnny King-MarinoM54202020202015080
Tim ZwallM4623501072042
Kevin CookeM641001001520035
Mark TerryM561231551730
Fred GropperM59551501016
Bob MarrowM46111712010
Dave BroadbentM65111230510

2015 Female Masters Age Graded

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Gert FreasF550202020200080
Jane Yerkes-RoopF58200151510151565
Lynda TerryF6300101015202065
Anabelle BroadbentF4715157777044
Lori HoldsworthF5471010131030
Wendy MillerF651053215023
Nicole CurranF450025510022

2015 Female 9 to 11

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Emily PeiferF1120001020102070
Taylor MaddenF101020205155065
Holly PantaloneF1131573711565
Bella ScaramuzzaF1111012011044

2015 Female 12 to 19

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Julia FosterF172020202000080
Samantha PeelF167100015101550
Melanie WetzelF1637010101230

2015 Female 20 to 24

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Shannon BeanF21771151126
Yesenia GrossF220010370525

2015 Female 25 to 29

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Niki PasquaellaF262020202020202080
Elizabeth KearinsF261501520100060
Rebecca TraugerF2610101001526
Kristin AllenF26551301014

2015 Female 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Laura MorenoF340202002002080
Kelly FlanneryF34150151515101060

2015 Female 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Tracey SawyerF3520020020202080
Michelle SauvigneF3802015201571570
Kimberly RogersF3515771572744
Brooke KearinsF36100510100035

2015 Female 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Megan Wind- RotoroF42101515015151560
Tricia SmithF40710500102047
Alaina TweddaleF41101101021032
Lynnsley JamesonF40351370520

2015 Female 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Anabelle BroadbentF47202020152015080
Nicole CurranF4600152015202075
Susan Lee-MillerF470071010101545
Bonnie CalabreseF4701035551030
Michele BaldockF451051011017

2015 Female 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Lori HoldsworthF54202015015151570
Cathleen StewartF50151507107747
Karen WebsterF5071071535539
Cheryl King-MarinoF54575573224

2015 Female 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Gert FreasF550202020200080
Jan Yerkes-RoopF5820015151520070
Kathy HahnF5777710032044
Julia KennedyF59151035102040
Kit SchweikerF5610001077037

2015 Female 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Lynda TerryF6300202020202080
Emily GraceF622015151515152065
Sharon SchanbankerF641510771051550
Sharon KruszewskiF60732571322

2015 Female 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Wendy MillerF652020202020202080
Danielle MilletF6615015151515060
Helene MarthernF6610010100101545

2015 Male 12 to 14

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Andrew ReiceM122020202015201080
Shaun PelloM12201000101537
Julien MackensenM120510101723
Owen NettlesM12520570522
Ankush MalteshM1301125109

2015 Male 25 to 29

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Steven WaitesM28202020315202080
Sean CaseyM2601515201001565
Bob RyanM261510010515750

2015 Male 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Jonathan GraigM3220200205101575
Steven DoughertyM32510221312

2015 Male 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Steve GourleyM36202020202020080
Richard CardoM385771015102055
Brian MinsterM387101015021550
Tom McCrayM3930571011032
Steve ElsnerM37123571722

2015 Male 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Vitaly BelotserkovskyM4420200202002080
Jim MathewsM4215151510010055
Alessandro PocaiM42710105105037
Rick NeetlesM445773731536

2015 Male 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Kevin CookeM462001502020075
Tim ZwallM46102010015152070
Bob MorrowM4671572077149
Todd WeymanM4751007105032

2015 Male 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Johnny King-MarinoM54202020202020080
James RoehmM521520700102065
Carlton SeyboltM531005151051045
Mike HerronM507031073027
Bob PeiferM50500731520
Ned O'BrienM53271321314

2015 Male 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Mark TerryM561020202020202080
Rob HoyM562001501501565
Fred GropperM591515101507055
Ed VorwerkM562550100727
Franco BenottoM59370751524

2015 Male 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Grant BrewinM63070150202062
Steve DambraM6110510100151550
Steve CickayM60735720101047
John MillerM645113157734

2015 Male 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Dave BroadbentM652020202020202080
Ed HawkeyM6715151500151560
Skip SchanbackerM67755151510547
Stover WigginsM67510100001035
Stephen WhiteM6523210105328

2015 Male 70 to 74

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Art BurgerM71020202020152080
Jim McColganM72200151015201565
Louis CoppensM720150151010050
Dan CarrollM711010105771040
Otto MillsM73075252724

2015 Male 75 to 79

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Warren TaylorM752020202020202080