News: 2019 Series Standings

Registration is

Closed

2016 Standings

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Break Fast 5K

  • Race 3: Cornerstone 5K

  • Race 4: Run, Walk, Roll, Together for the Kids 5K

  • Race 5: Y Run at Delaware Valley University

  • Race 6: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 7: Chalfont Challenge 5K

2016 Male Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Bob PoltorkM39201501515151565
Steven WaitesM297102001010060
Sean CaseyM271071510001045
Bill SalamoneM29000771723
Kevin CookeM47537022022
Mark SwansonM331110033222
Chuck ThompsonM4531150018

2016 Female Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Laura MorenoF3520001520152075
Megan D'ArcangeloF3401520200101570
Anabelle BroadbentF4815515571342
Niki PasquarellaF270373100123
Stephanie SavastanoF36723251217
Gert FreasF560110111013
Amanda KucheruckF281011001113

2016 Male Age Graded Masters

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7 Total
Johnny King-MarinoM550001520201570
Kevin CookeM4715150151515060
Tom FuocoM65101535100040
Chuck ThompsonM45751300722
Mary TerryM571311511019
Robert BolandM60515007018
Thomas BrownM60111001111

2016 Female Age Graded Masters

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Gert FreasF5601520202020080
Lynda TerryF64205101515152070
Anabelle BroadbentF481031510771045
Ann KrisherF54720010101524
Susan Lee-MillerF48215025014
Jane LovelessF57112551113
Wendy MillerF66311101110

2016 Male 9 to 11

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Thomas SmigoM11202020202001580
Evan MarrowM107150150152065
Ryan ConniffM10101010007047

2016 Male 12 to 14

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Andrew ReiceM132020202020101080
Shaun PelloM13710015157047
Emmet WeymanM14115101070741
Ankush MalteshM141735101125
Julien MackensenM13005231111

2016 Male 25 to 29

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Sean CaseyM2720101520002075
Steven WaitesM291515200205070
William SalamoreM29000151571552

2016 Male 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
Mark SwansonM33201520200202080
Matt LaffertyM331520015015065
Ej McGroganM31100100101031

2016 Male 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
BOB PULTORAKM39202002020202080
GIUSEPPE CAVALLOM370152015071565
RICHARD CARBOM391510151015101055
MIKE BUCHAKJIANM391020371022

2016 Male 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
BRADLEY ROZZELLEM44505202071562
TOM MCCRAYM40110115152747
ALLESANDRO POCAIM4315157001542
JIM MATTHEWSM4372020051042
BRIAN PALMERM431707101125
JAMES BRAZELLM44131071112

2016 Male 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
KEVIN COOKEM4715202002020080
CHUCK THOMPSONM451015715001555
VITALY BELOTSERKOVSKYM457710101015745
BOB MORROWM47110715101045
TODD WEYMANM48355577524

2016 Male 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
CARLTON SEYBOLTM54201020151510070
JAMES ROEHMM52020001072057
MICHAEL HERRONM51070102031552
NED O’BRIENM545107511027
THOMAS WEBSTERM50710531722
WARREN STELLFOXM53315001514

2016 Male 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
JOHNNY KING-MARINOM550002020202080
MARK TERRYM572020201015101575
ROB HOYM57151515010151060
BRIAN NISHITANIM56517571524
BOB KOVARM59310351314

2016 Male 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
ROBERT BOLANDM602015200020075
JAMES MCNAMARAM60071002072057
STEVE CICKAYM61101071015101550
FRED GROPPERM6015000103735
RAY BRAUNM61123571017
JUAN NAVIAM63135002515
BARTHOLOMEW LORENZOM6311230128

2016 Male 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
TOM FUOCOM6520202020200080
THOMAS BROWNM651510151515202070
DAVE BROADBENTM661015101010151555
ED HAWKEYM687707010731
STEVE BELLM655575071029
BRUCE HENDERSONM66110355518
SKIP SCHANBACKERM68335213314

2016 Male 70 to 74

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
JIM REHRIGM722020202000080
JIM MCCOLGANM73151510020202075
DAN CARROLLM72707515151552
OTTO MILLSM745353100727

2016 Male 80+

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
RICHARD MILLHAMM81202020020202080

2016 Female 1 to 8

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
MALIA MULCAHYF802020200202080
SYDNEY HADDONF8201515152071570
ISABELLE CAVALLOF80105571027

2016 Female 9 to 11

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
TAYLOR MADDENF1120202020200080
JESSICA MAUERF1010150101502060
REAGAN GRIFFITHF115735701534

2016 Female 12 to 14

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
EMILY PEIFERF122020200200080
HOLLY PANTALONEF12151515201532070
SOPHIA TAMBURRIF1201010151021550
KAELYN CASPERF12515751724

2016 Female 15 to 19

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
OLIVIA LAFFERTYF1620202020200080
MELANIE WETZELF171515150155060

2016 Female 25 to 29

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
NIKI PASQUARELLAF2702020202002080
AMANDA KUCHERUCKF28201510710101560
NIKITA POLANDF2815107101551050
REBECCA TRAUGERF27772503524
LAUREN YARDF2632000117
ALEXANDRA BAUERF2521101115

2016 Female 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
MEGAN D’ARCANGELOF3402020200202080
DEENA SCENDLINGERF322201100015

2016 Female 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
LAURA MORENOF3520002020152080
STEPHANIE SAVASTANOF361515201515101065
KELLY JO FLANNERYF357715101071550
MICHELLE SAUVIGNEF3910010070734
ERIN DALTONF37337251118
LORA POSEYF3912330009
KRISSY NORCROSSF3921103117
JESSICA TEPFENHARDTF3900210115

2016 Female 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
MICHELE FILLETTEF41015202020152080
KRISTIN WINTERSF4420101571551060
TRICIA SMITHF4115510101071550
MEGAN WIND-ROTOLOF431077572031
CHRISTINE HANCOCKF41723250520
ALAINA TWEDDALEF4251201109

2016 Female 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
ANABELLE BROADBENTF482020202020202080
SUSAN LEE-MILLERF4815151501515060
BONNIE CALABRESEF482710010101545
ELIZABETH LEMAYF480551550732
KIKU O’SHEAF487101030525
SONIA SIMPSONF481170701025

2016 Female 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
ANN KRISHERF5420200020202080
KAREN WEBSTERF511571515157560
KAREN ROBINSON-CLOETEF53010720015752
ALICE SHOBERF5310510075032
KATHERINE MCKINNEYF5070510103332
SUSAN BENSTEADF51000531110

2016 Female 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
GERT FREASF5601520202020080
JANE LOVELESSF57551515153752
CINDY WALLACEF591511010751550
CHERYL KING-MARINOF5533371072044
KATHY HAHNF5810075311032
JULIE SENECOFFF55725052019
AMY CAMPBELLF5700031116

2016 Female 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
LYNDA TERRYF642020202020202080
JULIA KENNEDYF601515151515101560
MARCIA TELTHORSTERF62727551726
CONNIE GOOCHEEF62212031310
SHARON KRUSZEWSKIF6131312009

2016 Female 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6 Race 7Total
WENDY MILLERF66202015150202080
WENDY MILLERF6715157020151565
SHARON SCHANBACKERF651010101015101045
LINDA CURTISF67075007726