News: 2019 Series Standings

Registration is

Closed

2017 Standings

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Break Fast 5K

  • Race 3: Cornerstone 5K

  • Race 4: Run, Walk, Roll, Together for the Kids 5K

  • Race 5: Y Run at Delaware Valley University

  • Race 6: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 7: Chalfont Challenge 5K

2017 Female Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Laura MorenoF3601520202020080
Edann BradyF350101501002055
Nancy SmithF600071571534
Stephanie SavastanoF3707107531539
Michelle SauvigneF401512521124
Niki PasquarellaF282011010123
Nicole CurranF480251000219

2017 Male Overall

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Alex IzewskiM2301520020202080
Steve GourleyM38201015201515070
Bob PultorakM402571001071550
Jason DevineM300121501019
Kevin CookeM471131001015
Tom DrummondM50111700514
Chuck ThompsonM4610150029

2017 Female Age Graded

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Nancy SmithF6000202020202080
Gert FreasF5702015151515065
Judy DixonF571515001001555
Lynda TerryF65201010107101050
Nicole CurranF481507700726
Valarie MaugleF60715537024
Ruth KingF661011000113

2017 Male Age Graded

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Bob PultorakM4020152002052075
Terry PermarM623701515201565
Tom DrummondM5015101010001045
Kevin CookeM471515307030
Robert BolandM61030773320
Christoph StannikM55227502716
Chuck ThompsonM461002200514

2017 Female 8 and Under

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Ava TweddaleF82020202020152080
Ellie TreddaleF815101515105055

2017 Male 8 and Under

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Mathew PantaloneM80020201051565

2017 Female 9 to 11

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Jessica MaulerF11202020202015080
Malia MulcahyF915151501510060
Isabelle CavalloF9500311510

2017 Male 9 to 11

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Evan MarrowM112020151520152075
John NettlesM107077711536
Brayden NickumM9101005011035

2017 Female 12 to 14

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Emily PeiferF132020202020102080
Holly PantaloneF1301515151531560
Sophia TamburriF1310710101021040
Reagan GriffithF12305001312

2017 Male 12 to 14

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Andrew ReiceM141520202020202080
Shuan PelloM141015150031555
Julien MackensenM140101015157050
Holden EmeryM14300771724
Owen NettlesM145051001021

2017 Female 15 to 19

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Hallie CasperF1531070101030

2017 Male 15 to 19

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Carter MooreM1500020311539
Ankush MalteshM152200721736

2017 Female 20 to 24

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Kaelyn VitaleF212001520020075
Courney PrajznerF21050020151555

2017 Male 20 to 24

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Alex IzewskiM2301020020202080

2017 Female 25 to 29

NameGenderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Niki Pasquarella2820202001502080
Jackie Lewis290151520020070
Ashleigh Marthers2810010033026
Lauren Yard27702721723
Alexandra Bauer26515211517

2017 Female 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Melissa FreaskampfF300202001520075
Jackie DeitzF3010115711537
Melissa BelloF3115301020030
Sara AlenF33215300016

2017 Male 30 to 34

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Jason DevineM3002020202020080
Jim ReutherM340015151515060
Tom DeprinceM3377710752044
Mark HayenM3421501009

2017 Female 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Laura MorenoF3602020202020080
Edann BradyF350151501502065
Stephanie SavastanoF3701010151071550
Alison StoneF3620771070744
Kelly FlanneryF361525755532
Amy MurrayF3951112119
Jennifer FriesF3601100105

2017 Male 35 to 39

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Steve GourleyM38202020202020080
Giuseppe CavalloM38151515151515760
Don BradleyM37000755322
Brian GuerrieroM37772211121
Kyle FriesM355010301019

2017 Female 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Michelle SauvigneF402020202020202080
Christine HancockF421071001031040
Emily SorbelloF4401031572035
Kristine LaswellF435351051025
Kimberly PalmerF43721721723
Amy PalmerF4030111016
Dana ResenteF4021101005

2017 Male 40 to 44

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Bob PultorakM40202020020202080
Rich CarboM4051015201551060
Brian PalmerM4422510101732
Alessandro PocaiM443300210118
Akash AwasthiM40111711110

2017 Female 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Nicole CurranF480152020002075
Susan Lee-MillerF4920710100201060
Bonnie CalabreseF4910377015739
Elizabeth LemayF4872551510037
Susan GriffithF462120201337
Allison WetzelF48011307516

2017 Male 45 to 49

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Kevin CookeM4710202020015075
Chuck ThompsonM462001515002070
Vitaly BelotserkovskyM4615010102071560
Bob MorrowM48715771551047
Chris HowardM47302352718
Frank LutesM46171131314
Michael MulcahyM4811121159

2017 Female 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Karen WebsterF5205202015152075
Susan BensteadF5271315501542
Renee LaporteF503111011015
Mary HesslerF521020000012
Theresa WertzF50011721011
Donna DestefanoF5321010137
Carol HiltpodF5001121105

2017 Male 50 to 54

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Tom DrummondM5020202020002080
Joe CiasulloM53151010100151555
Robert PeferM5210175151739
Thomas WebsterM510113101015
Eric MillerM5151011108
Thomas DietzM5431113108

2017 Female 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Gert FreasF5702020202020080
Judy DixonF572015001502070
Ann KrisherF550100010151550
Jane LovelessF58157101530047
Julie SenecoffF561055753527
Cheryl King-MarinoF56017077722
Kit SchweikerF58713500217

2017 Male 55 to 59

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Christoph StannikM55201520150152075
Bill HoldsworthM571551071571050
Carlton SeyboltM55710151010101550
Mark TerryM57027555724
Rob HoyM581030003521
Ne O'BrienM5501313108

2017 Female 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Nancy SmithF6000202020202080
Valerie MaugleF60202015151515070
Julia kennedyF61151537771552
Jean PinelloF6010071010101545
Shirley BlumenstockF6302150109

2017 Male 60 to 64

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Terry PermarM62202001515202080
Robert BolandM610150202015070
Phil DavisM64151020101010555
Fred GropperM61107157771547
Juan NaviaM64727021723
Ray BraunM62315711011

2017 Female 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Lynda TerryF652020202020202080
Ruth KingF661515150001560
Wendy MillerF67101010010151045
Sharon SchanbackerF6677715710739

2017 Male 65 to 69

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Thomas BrownM662015151520201575
Grant BrewinM650010015152060
Edward HawkeyM69057010101037
Alan NonM680451007029
Stephan WhiteM671513500528
Steve BellM661020772726
Stephan BalesM66011351210

2017 Male 70 to 74

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Eric TobiasM70102015202002080
Dan CarrollM7371510015151560

2017 Male 75 to 79

NameGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Otto MillsM7502020202002080