News: Registration is now open!

Registration is

Open

2019 Standings

Runners must run in at least 4 races to qualify for the Bucks 5k Series overall Championship. Your best 4 finishes (by points) will determine your total series points.

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Bookin' For Lookin' 5K

  • Race 3: Cornerstone 5K

  • Race 4: YMCA Bucks County Strong

  • Race 5: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 6: Chalfont Challenge 5K

  • Race 7: Break-Fast 5K

  • Race 8: Break-Fast 10K

Womens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Melissa PalermoDoylestown,PAF3520202015152001580
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie,PAF397015105157047
Niki PasquarellaChalfont,PAF311010770001037
Megan CiasulloAmbler,PAF18001020005035
Megan D'arcangeloFurlong,PAF37151500000030
Tracey SawyerWarrington,PAF3900000020020
Maddie VillalbaDoylestown,PAF2100002000020
Danielle BurnsWest Chester,PAF3600002000020
Gert FreasNorth Wales,PAF592715030017
Melissa Freas-kampfHorsham,PAF323050170016
Kathleen StewartSouthampton,PAF2500000015015
Katie BosakWarrington,PAF131010703012
Natalie JohnstonDoylestown,PAF3500000010010
Mary CaseyHatfield,PAF2100000100010
Jen ZenszerFort Washington,PAF3900001000010
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie,PAF510531100010
Nancy SmithF62122210107
Michelle SauvigneDoylestown,PAF42130112107
Annie Mckay Harleysville,PAF47000000077
Kathleen RothDoylestown,PAF53000000005
Angela ColarussoHoboken,NJF38000005005
Amanda WhelanDoylestown,PAF315 00000005
Natacha SmithRingoes,NJF44000000033
Maggie MurphyDoylestown,PAF14000030003
Carol BrophyFeasterville Tr,PAF27000300003
Lisa SchmitterDoylestown,PAF43000000202
Heidi NeuhauserGreen Lane,PAF38000000022
Emily PeiferWarminster,PAF15000020002

2019 Mens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Steve GourleyDoylestown,PAM4000202020200080
Alex IzewskiDoylestown,PAM252200150702062
Drew KalbachDoylestown,PAM3000151015150055
Alex HiznayJamison,PAM24171050301537
Todd WileyM4950030520033
Bob PultorakPerkasie,PAM4220007000027
Dylan MckeeverFurlong,PAM19150000100025
Dan KleinChalfont,PAM4171500012025
Matthew BrownChalfont,PAM2912311115021
Keith CastnerGlenside,PAM3703501210020
Jim EderDoylestown,PAM5215001001017
Sam FromkinOcean,NJM3000001000010
Patrick DineenDoylestown,PAM221111010710
Joe HoltonFurlong,PAM3410000000010
Jack McmanusDoylestown,PAM1610000000010
Nathan HangeyQuakertown,PAM48007020009
William ShimerRichlandtown,PAM35111111508
Matthew CostelloNew Hope,PAM52001000708
Ryan TsoPerkasie,PAM20000070007
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland,PAM48110111036
Shaun PelloPipersville,PAM16112211106
Will DrakasWarrington,PAM19000050005
Michael McgannHatfield,PAM44000000055
Matt MonahanDoylestown,PAM18000000303
Gavin PetigrewM17000030003
Brad LaymanPhiladelphia,PAM33300000003
Colin QuinnLambertville,NJM55000000022

2019 Womens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Nancy SmithF621520202020020080*
Gert FreasNorth Wales,PAF59201515150200070*
Jana DiscalaDoylestown,PAF5735510101515050*
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie,PAF510101071500042*
Ann KrisherQuakertown,PAF57707071010034*
Jolene Cody PastoorMurrieta,CAF6100005002025
Susan Lee-millerDoylestown,PAF511103377020*
Ruth KingAmbler,PAF685730050020*
Kathleen RothDoylestown,PAF5300000001515
Patricia ButcherLanghorne,PAF582325213013*
Kiku OsheaPerkasie,PAF521111110710*
Judy DixonF5910000000010
Annie MckayHarleysville,PAF4700000001010
Valerie MaugleFountainville,PAF62010100507
Kathy HahnWarrington,PAF61111110036*
Karen Robinson-cloetHolicong,PAF56011013006*
Jo MunizPhiladelphia,PAF6211111121 5*
Allison BluntDoylestown,PAF5200000055
Vlatka MollDoylestown,PAF66000012003
Melanie DerstineSellersville,PAF54020000002
Juann HowardDoylestown,PAF62000200002
Dale HollerbachNewtown,PAF63000000022

2019 Mens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Todd WileyM4915002002020075
Steve GourleyDoylestown,PAM4000201520150070
Jim EderDoylestown,PAM523200015002058
Terry PermarPerkasie,PAM6551010771010040
Bob BolandWarrington,PAM6371573107036
Bob PultorakPerkasie,PAM42200010000030
Dan KleinChalfont,PAM4110700032022
Nathan HangeyQuakertown,PAM4800150500020
James NashDoylestown,PAM590055370020
Matthew CostelloNew Hope,PAM5200200015017
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland,PAM481301150716
Kevin CookeDoylestown,PAM5000321000016
Colin QuinnLambertville,NJM5500000001515
Phil DaviesDoylestown,PAM6601111101013
John HibbsBristol,PAM660510005011
Bob MorrowChalfont,PAM50111111058
Thomas BrownJamison,PAM68111112037
Howard ButowskyPerkasie,PAM52020000305
William GoodwinPerkasie,PAM62201000003
Rip HarrisMorristown,NJM53000020002
Michael McgannHatfield,PAM44000000022

2019 Womens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Isha AwasthiFurlong,PAF72020202002020080*
Quinn CarrollF80001501515045
Zaira KatiyarJamison,PAF5151077350039*
Avery GuerrieroDoylestown,PAF8001501000025
Caitlin CarrollF7000100010020
Addie WilliamsDoylestown, PAF600002000020
Quinn HunterSouthampton,PAF800001500015
Haley CostelloLanghorne,PAF801500000015
Evelyn DaltonF800000100010
Riley WiercinskiPerkasie,PAF6000070007
Hailey MeindlSellersville,PAF8000007007
Emerson RosenthalWest Chester,PAF7070000007
Dyllan RandaNorth Wales,PAF8000000707
Reese MeyersPerkasie,PAF7000000505
Jackie AnnulisDoylestown,PAF8000050005
Aatmika AnanthakrishJamison,PAF5000500005
Madelyn DeangelisFurlong,PAF50000200002

2019 Mens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Marco PocaiDoylestown,PAM820020002020080*
Tobey HendrawanM7000200515040
Sayed Shreve-priceNewtown,PAM6015015027039*
Philip James DanversChalfont,PAM8100000150025
Matthew DeangelisFurlong,PAM700002000020
Holden BodeChalfont,PAM802000000020
Ryan SockJamison,PAM800150000015
Nathaniel RadishofskChalfont,PAM815000000015
Landoni GladulichDoylestown,PAM700001500015
Zachary ZielinskiChalfont,PAM700000100010
James Cunning Doylestown,PAM800001000010
Flynn MurabitoRingoes,NJM700000010010
Bradley KimDoylestown,PAM700010000010
Gavin DanversChalfont,PAM7500003008
Quin JonesDoylestown,PAM8000070007
Harry PfeifferPalmyra,NJM8700000007
David YoderDoylestown,PAM8000007007
Hagan MccuskerFurlong,PAM4000000505
Caden TepfenhardtNew Hope,PAM8000050005
Jacob ParvinFountainville,PAM8000030003
Ryan PolchanDoylestown,PAM8000020002

2019 Womens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Sofia PocaiDoylestown,PAF1120200020020080*
Nicole LaddSouderton,PAF9151505100036*
Makenna ColeWarrington,PAF91001000010030
Malia MulcahyDoylestown,PAF1100020300023
Zoe ZielinskiChalfont,PAF900000200020
Mattie WilliamsDoylestown,PAF1000001500015
Kelly DonnellyDoylestown,PAF1100015000015
Avery MeyersPerkasie,PAF1000000015015
Anabella FerreiraChalfont,PAF1000000150015
Reese ViscontoDoylestown,PAF900001000010
Nora OkolichanyF1100010000010
Maisley SyliantengChalfont,PAF900000100010
Kate MarsdenNewtown,PAF901000000010
Kayla SoderquistWarrington,PAF9000710008
Taylor JirasRichboro,PAFF10070000007
Marin FordDoylestown,PAF11000070007
Abby ClarkLanghorne,PA10700000007
Jordan KlemmerNewtown,PAF10050000005
Jillian SmithDoylestown,PAF9000050005
Gianna ContursoLanghorne,PAF9030000003
Emma LomkerDoylestown,PAF11000030003
Noelle SantiagoDoylestown,PAF11000020002

2019 Mens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Aaryan KatiyarJamison,PAM1120201520102020080*
Tyler TomlinsonDoylestown,PAM10101510157015055*
Aarav AwasthiFurlong,PAM1015105701010045*
Cole GainsleySouthampton,PAM1157252702039*
Matthew DunnJamison,PAM1000200000020
Luke TepfenhardtNew Hope,PAM1100002000020
Vincent CalmiaRoyersford,PAM1100001500015
Sebastian Marquez-feChalfont,PAM1000000150015
Michael StetlerChalfont,PAM1100105000015
Brayden NickumDoylestown,PAM113002150011*
Rich PrallDoylestown,PAM9000000707
Jace SotoDublin,PAM11700000007
Brendan SockJamison,PAM10007000007
Shreyan KatilarJamison,PAM10050000005
Kyle SmithPipersville,PAM11210110005*
Eric KullelisM10000000505
Noah RabinovicFurlong,PAM11000300003
Gavin EnglishBlue Bell,PAM11000000303
Daniel KratzNewtown,PAM9030000003
Anish VeereddyWarrington,PAM11000003003
Aj TricarichiDoylestown,PAM9000030003
Aakarsh AnanthakrishM9000100203
Robby MollDoylestown,PAM9000002002
Justin Kratz Newtown,PAM11020000002

2019 Womens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Katie BosakWarrington,PAF1320020020020080*
Jessica MauerDoylestown,PAF131020152051502075*
Reagan GriffithF1401051011010040*
Kira LogiovineF1300700200027
Ava PultorakPerkasie,PAF14001015000025
Taylor MaddenDoylestown,PAF1415000000015
Megan GarrabrantLanghorne,PAF1301500000015
Maggie MurphyDoylestown,PAF1400001500015
Lucas NilandDoylestown,PAF1400000015015
Camryn WilliamsDoylestown,PAF1300001000010
Alyssa CurryPipersville,PAF135000113010*
Shyla PasloPipersville,PAF13000000707
Maggie SowashChalfont,PAF12000007007
Lillian FoulkChalfont,PAF14000007007
Jennifer CleusPhiladelphia,PAF13070000007
Emily SteinbergChester Springs,PAF12000070007
Alexis MoyerDublin,PAF14700000007
Maggie GottschalkLanghorne,PAF12050000005
Elli EinsetDoylstown,PAF14000000505
Clare FarringtonDoylstown,PAF13000005005
Ava TostiDoylstown,PAF12000500005
Skyla PasloF13000012003
Sariah SoderquistWarrington,PAF12000300003
Madeline WilsonOttsville,PAF14000003003
Lorelei MilesRichmond,VAF13030000003
Eepsitha Popuri Warwick,PAF12003000003
Katrina Jackson-murrF130000200002
Gabi SeniorDoylestown,PAF13000020002
Alexa MillerLanghorne,PAF14020000002

2019 Mens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Evan MorrowChalfont,PAM132015102020201080*
Tj ZwallWarminster,PAM1202020150020075*
Gavin MccuskerFurlong,PAM1300150151515060*
ack KilleDoylestown,PAM12157000101033*
Nicholas PiccilloDoylestown,PAM1301710150023*
Alex RadishofskiChalfont,PAM1210130137023*
Shawn EslerChalfont,PAM132255111014*
Nathan PackelDoylestown,PAM147013122014*
Deane SmithWarrington,PAM133007001011
Thomas McgannHatfield,PAM1300000010010
Jonathan SchmittMorrisville,PAM1401000000010
Jake ZadrogaDoylestown,PAM1200001000010
John NettlesNew Hope,PAM12512010009*
Jake McglincheyOreland,PAM140000117008
William SimonsNew Hope,PAM13000070007
Sean MitchellBensalem,PAM13050000005
Miles McnealDoylestown,PAM14110210005*
Jake KendrickDoylestown,PAM12000000505
Derek CourtneyBerwyn,PAM12000050005
Jesse CastellanoNew Hope,PAM12013000004
Sean BlizardFurlong,PAM14000000303
Connor ProutDoylestown,PAM13000030003
Aaron Greer Bensalem,PAM13030000003
William PeraltaDoylestown,PAM14000020002

2019 Womens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Megan CiasulloAmbler,PAF180020200020060
Mina RitzFurlong,PAF157101005150042*
Carolyn SmithPipersville,PAF1515000700022
Grace MorrisHainesport,NJF1702000000020
Emily PeiferWarminster,PAF1500002000020
Bridget CaseyHatfield,PAF1900002000020
Abigail McnavagePerkasie,PAF1620000000020
Paige SmithWarrington,PAF155072003017*
Olivia MillevoiNewtown,PAF1601500000015
Olivia KullelisF1500000015015
Mel WetzelDoylestown,PAF1900015000015
Lily DineenDoylestown,PAF1700001500015
Annabelle GonsiewskiDoylestown,PAF1500150000015
Samantha ElserNew Hope,PAF1710000000010
Julianne KruseWashington Cros,PAF1600000010010
Eve ReederChalfont,PAF1700000100010
Elizabeth AxlerDoylestown,PAF1800010000010
Ashley MyersAmbler,PAF1900001000010
Jada CooperF16000700007
Evangeline RollerHarleysville,PAF16070000007
Delaney KendrickDoylestown,PAF18000000707
Tara VerdoliniDoylestown,PAF16300010105
Megan EnglandWarrington,PAF18000000505
Mae NagelPhiladelphia,PAF16050000005
I'nasha BalthropF19000500005
Rachel EisenbergFurlong,PAF19000010203
Olivia KlemmerStockton,NJF15030000003
Brianne DalyAmbler,PAF19000030003
Alyssa FosbennerSellersville,PAF19000300003
Nicole DidenkoPerkasie,PAF19000020002

2019 Mens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Shaun PelloPipersville,PAM161152020101015070*
Dylan MckeeverFurlong,PAM19200000200040
Owen Nettles New Hope,PAM16100000155030
Patrick Kleemeier New Hope,PAM1507015111024*
Wade Haflett New Hope,PAM1515710111023*
Joe SolanaDoylestown,PAM1522000000022
Will DrakasWarrington,PAM1900002000020
Matthew CurryPipersville,PAM177000751020*
Matt MonahanPipersville,PAM1800000020020
Nick RussoWarrington,PAM1500150000015
Jack McmanusDoylestown,PAM1615000000015
Gavin PetigrewM1700001500015
Lincoln FajfarPhiladelphia,PAM1501000000010
Jeremy TuzChalfont,PAM1500100000010
Conor GrossDoylestown,PAM1500000010010
Julien MackensenFurlong,PAM16500030109
Daniel MosebrookDoylestown,PAM16000711009
Ethan EsserDoylestown,PAM16103311108*
Will JackDoylestown,PAM16000007007
Christian CrabtreeDoylestown,PAM18000000707
Cade PersichilliM17005000106
Josh FilerWarrington,PAM17005000005
.Jackson SwartzDoylestown,PAM16000050005
Daniel SpillaneDoylestown,PAM15300002005
Oscar MailmanNew Hope,PAM15000001304
Owen WebsterDoylestown,PAM16000003003
Jt StevensArdmore,PAM16030000003
Scott CarrollDoylestown,PAM18000200002
Gnanesh Popuri Warwick,PAM15002000002
Daniel HeinrichsDoylestown,PAM16000020002
Brian CawleySouthampton,PAM17020000002
Aidan NilandDoylestown,PAM15000000202

2019 Womens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 3Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Lauren GriffithF220020200155060*
Ashlynn BeanZionsville,PAF221510150000040
Samantha ShortNew Hope,PAF23107715001039*
Erica PowersMount Laurel,NJF2401500077029
Nicole NeborgAmbler,PAF2000000020020
Meghan HornF2302000000020
Mary CaseyHatfield,PAF2100000200020
Maddie VillalbaDoylestown,PAF2100000002020
Hannah MorrisDoylestown,PAF2000002000020
Dyna EltemawiMilford,NJF2120000000020
Sarah BluntDoylestown,PAF2000000001515
Maura KoehlerYardley,PAF2200000015015
Elizabeth HeffernCarversville,PAF2100001500015
Megan LeahyChalfont,PAF2300002100012
Kellie SalisburyHuntingdon Vall,PAF2100100000010
Judy CodyDoylestown,PAF2200000010010
Devin DoughertyMickleton,NJF2400001000010
Caylie WheelinHatboro,PAF2300010000010
Abby WetzelDoylestown,PAF23000070007
Devon ShawNewtown,PAF23050000005
Carolyn CollinsF20000005005
Carly MichaelsDoylestown,PAF22000050005
Sarah DubrowRichboro,PAF24030000003
Millicent HughesDoylestown,PAF24000030003
Jennifer Du BreuilDoylestown,PAF24000000303
Vivian PurcellLinthicum Heigh,MDF22000000202

2019 Mens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Alex HiznayJamison,PAM242020202002002080*
Patrick DineenDoylestown,PAM2200002000020
Matt EnglandWarrington,PAM2300000020020
Will OsheaPerkasie,PAM2201500000015
Stephen BoltonDoylestown,PAM2000150000015
Ryan TsoPerkasie,PAM2000001500015
Devin CodyDoylestown,PAM2400000015015
Daniel OrwatNew Hope,PAM2115000000015
Dan KendrickDoylestown,PAM2000000001515
Colton SmithNew Hope,PAM2400015000015
Benjamin MartinChalfont,PAM2100000150015
Mike EnglandWarrington,PAM2000000010010
Maxwell SchwartzFurlong,PAM2300001000010
Jacob YerkesPipersville,PAM2310000000010
Braden CodyDoylestown,PAM2000000001010
Billy GriffithM2000000100010
Austin MeehanPhiladelphia,PAM2400100000010
Aidan ConnorM2000010000010
Timothy YoungPottstown,PAM24007000007
Logan CodyDoylestown,PAM22000000707
Daniel RobertsDoylestown,PAM24700000007
Chase HolakDoylestown,PAM20000070007
Robbie SchmaukFurlong,PAM22000000055
Mike GreskoDoylestown,PAM20000050005
Akarawee ChavanarokrPerkasie,PAM20000030003
Daniel PowellFurlong,PAM20000020002

2019 Womens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Liz McquillanPhiladelphia,PAF2820201515102010075*
Lanae Patton MckelveDrums,PAF29002000001030
Kayla MannionDoylestown,PAF2600007015022
Dana RoesslerPhiladelphia,PAF2615103103022*
Lindsay SandmeyerBrookline,MAF2900002000020
Kristen GriegoSouderton,PAF290000002020
Kathleen StewartSouthampton,PAF2500000020020
Carol BrophyFeasterville Tr,PAF2700020000020
Tia FranzoneClinton,NJF2600000150015
Morgan CooperHatfield,MAF2801500000015
Kasey MillsF2800010500015
Jamie CappielloDoylestown,PAF2500001500015
Colette GramszloPhiladelphia,PAF2800000001515
Sara SeyboltPerkasie,PAF293120151011*
Shannon BeanZionsville,PAF257101001010*
Kimmy HannaPerkasie,PAF2910000000010
Julie FairbaughChalfont,PAF2600000100010
Brittany BresslerChalfont,PAF2600100000010
Ashley GreenLevittown,PAF2801000000010
Sarah HutterLawrence Townsh,NJF25000020709
Mackenzie ObrienDoylestown,PAF25000030508
Rachel TonerChalfont,PAF29000007007
Lindsey RoesslerChalfont,PAF28510000107
Lauren AielloPoint Pleasant,PAF26000700007
Giuliana MucaroBlairstown,NJF26007000007
Allison MasoeroDoylestown,PAF26070000007
Shelbie StenclerPerkasie,PAF27000500005
Carrie AllenSouthampton,PAF27050000005
Brittany BrownWarrington,PAF28005000005
Alexandra BauerDoylestown,PAF28003010004
Maggie MatczakSchwenksville,PAF27030000003
Madeleine StrossHilltown,PAF28000200002
Annie OttingerKintnersville,PAF29000000202
Adelaide GreenGlenside,PAF26020000002

2019 Mens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Alex IzewskiDoylestown,PAM25202002002002080*
Matthew BrownChalfont,PAM2915152015201520075*
Garrett HynsonDoylestown,PAM266101015107100045*
Michael Jess PollaccChalfont,PAM2500003515023
Kevin CastnerOreland,PAM280750230020*
Kevin StaufferBrookline,MAM2800001500015
Tory BingamanChalfont,PAM2500000010010
Ryan WernerDoylestown,PAM2700001000010
Michael Tim-pollayoChalfont,PAM2500100000010
Andrew LloydDoylestown,PAM29700100008
Philp VitaleM29000000707
Max LiebmannDoylestown,PAM28000700007
Jeremy FairbaughSouthampton,PAM26000007007
Bryan ObarowskiSouthampton,PAM27007000007
Trevor DuncanWashington Cros,PAM28050000005
Peter MacnameeDoylestown,PAM26000050005
Michael CzerwonkaHorsham,PAM26000500005
Conar PiessonKing Of Prussia,PAM27500000005
Ryan KratzNorristown,PAM28030000003
Michael MiscewitzPhiladelphia,PAM29000000303
Megan LydzinskiDoylestown,PAM25000300003
Steven TaylorDoylestown,PAM26000000202
Eric HawthorneNewtown,PAM29020000002
Christian ReedNew Britain,PAM28000002002

2019 Womens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Niki PasquarellaChalfont,PAF31202020200002080*
Melissa Freas-kampfHorsham,PAF3210015020200065*
Jo MarkouDoylestown,PAF33131051151033*
Jenna VaughanNew York,NYF3170010700024
Sarah McglincheyConshohocken,PAF3400000020020
Meghan McgowanDoylestown,PAF3410003001519
Nikita PolandRingoes,NJF3100001501016
Trisha ReinmillerDoylestown,PAF333073121015*
Morgan AyresDoylestown,PAF3100015000015
Kelly AlvenWarminster,PAF3301500000015
Ann Marie GunshoreBethlehem,PAF3100000015015
Amanda WhelanDoylestown,PAF3115000000015
Christine HedrickDoylestown,PAF311132171013*
Erin BretherickChalfont,PAF3000001100011
Stephanie MetkusChalfont,PAF340000030710
Paola Silva BarajasPrinceton Junct,NJF3400000010010
Nicole SmithMilford,NJF3400001000010
Megan ClarkAsbury,NJF3300000001010
Mary HanesLanghorne,PAF3001000000010
Lindsay HawthorneNewtown,PAF31070000007
Kelly PrallDoylestown,PAF34000000707
Allison NorthupNewtown,PAF34000700007
Samantha McgrawLanghorne,PAF31050000005
Regina BasgilChalfont,PAF31000005005
Neveen El-temawiDoylestown,PAF33500000005
Liliany QuinteroPerkasie,PAF33000050005
Jennifer KulakDoylestown,PAF34000000505
Jaime MartensDoylestown,PAF30005000005
Katey DeppelerDoylestown,PAF30100020003
Alexandra BradyDoylestown,PAF30000000203
Nicole AnderocciNew Hope,PAF33000000202
Lauren GreskaTownsend,DEF31200000002
Karina MezhiritskyAbington,PAF34002000002
Jessica PflegerMorrisville,PAF30020000002

2019 Mens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Drew KalbachDoylestown,PAM3000202020200080*
Joe HoltonFurlong,PAM341515151501502065*
Kenneth RiegelLanghorne,PAM3077351215034*
Ej McgroganWarminster,PAM34100710700034*
Sam FromkinOcean,NJM3002000000020
Bruce WhiteFurlong,PAM3200000020020
Brad LaymanPhiladelphia,PAM3320000000020
Josh KokindaDoylestown,PAM3100003011519
Samuel HughesM3200071000017
James DavisDoylestown,PAM3100001500016
Adam ReinertM335510110012*
Timothy ChamberlainMorrisville,PAM340000001010
Sean CaseyFountainville,PAM3000000100010
am ClerLanghorne,PAM310100000010
John KrchnavyHellertown,PAM3400000010010
Jeffrey MusikaLanghorne,PAM3300100000010
Andrew MarkouDoylestown,PAM34111111508*
Alex RojasWillow Grove,PAM34031001038*
Ian ArterLansdale,PAM3000000707
Brandon TilloBristol,PAM3300000077
Benjamin TonerChalfont,PAM31000007007
Tim WaltersAmbler,PAM32005000005
Geoff WatkinsonFlemington,NJM32000000055
Corey DeckHatfield,PAM34000050005
Colin HolladayConshohocken,PAM34000005005
Christophe RossiGlenside,PAM34320000005
Nate CoyPennsburg,PAM31000003003
Corey HowardDoylestown,PAM33003000003
Christian SchrammDoylestown,PAM34000000303
Tom HurleyDoylestown,PAM33000000002
Nicholas NatrielloDoylestown,PAM33000020002
Danny HontzWarminster,PAM33000200002
Charlie HerzogKintnersville,PAM31000000202
Andrew SposatoLanghorne,PAM32002000002

2019 Womens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Melissa PalermoDoylestown,PAF3520202020152002080*
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie,PAF39100151571510055*
Jacquelyn DarrahHatboro,PAF36771010077034*
Megan D'arcangeloFurlong,PAF37151500000030
Tracey SawyerWarrington,PAF3900000020020
Kelly FlanneryPerkasie,PAF385373153020*
Danielle BurnsWest Chester,PAF3600002000020
Kristi WileyHarleysville,PAF3620321001017*
Natalie JohnstonDoylestown,PAF3500000015015
Heidi NeuhauserGreen Lane,PAF3800000001515
Tina PermarPerkasie,PAF381151132011*
Jeny FingerodForlong,PAF370007300010
Jen ZenszerFort Washington,PAF3900001000010
Gina ManciniNewtown,PAF3501000000010
Angela ColarussoHoboken,NJF3800000100010
Leslie VaughanWayne,PAF350005020007
Katie DethomasDoylestown,PAF37111111077
Jennifer EisenmannWallingford,PAF39111111036*
Tara WiclszawskiMorrisville,PAF36050000005
Maria RuppDoylestown,PAF39000000055
Jessica TamamotoJamison,PAF37000000505
Deanna OtrantoWarrington,PAF36000050005
Leslie HurleyDoylestown,PAF35020000002
Mara WarrinerWashington Cros,PAF38002000002
Kristi MathewsonHatboro,PAF36002000002
Jessie MyersChalfont,PAF35000002002
Alester EnglandFurlong,PAF37000000022

2019 Mens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Keith CastnerGlenside,PAM37020200202020080*
William ShimerRichlandtown,PAM3520101520151515070*
Ryan WantzChalfont,PAM391002157100042*
Michael CarrollDoylestown,PAM39155102102040*
Jason BenhamFeasterville,PAM35015010000025
Stephen GreeleyDoylestown,PAM3950151010021*
Sean PermarPipersville,PAM387312137020*
Richard BarniHatfield,PAM360070570019
Matt LaffertyDoylestown,PAM3615000000015
.Kyle DickinsonPenndel,PAM3900000001515
John MoorLansdale,PAM3500000001010
Brian PenderghestSouderton,PAM3900100000010
Kert EmperadoPhiladelphia,PAM37101110058*
Jermie OrtizLansdale,PAM38000000077
James BolandNewtown,PAM38070000007
Dan LoftusDoylestown,PAM38000700007
Mike DepueChalfont,PAM39211111026*
Brian GuerrieroDoylestown,PAM39311011106*
Kirk MyersChalfont,PAM35000005005
Brent BennerAmbler,PAM35000005005
Kurt WachowskiDoylestown,PAM36000310004
Stephen BayerDoylestown,PAM36000030003
Peter Knouse Doylestown,PAM36000000033
Chad KashubDoylestown,PAM35000000303
Andrew PearsonDumont,NJM36003000003
Richard FerreiraChalfont,PAM39000002002
Jim RenitskyNewtown,PAM35020000002
Jeff KaiserHorsham,PAM39000000202

2019 Womens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Michelle SauvigneDoylestown,PAF422020020202015080*
Andrea MinsterWarminster,PAF41151020151500065*
Zoe BlairNewtown,PAF43001507157044*
Maggie HaflettDoylestown,PAF422177171023*
Natacha SmithRingoes,NJF4400000002020
Lisa SchmitterDoylestown,PAF4300000020020
Lisa DanversChalfont,PAF40100000100020
Tricia SmithDoylestown,PAF4400000001515
Meghan SarbanisHampstead,NHF4201500000015
Colleen MarchDoylestown,PAF4300000010015
Amanda CurtisJamison,PAF4010101120014*
Liz FronzeoChalfont,PAF435203001011*
Michelle CampbellBensalem,PAF4000000001010
Lorraine GrassiWarrington,PAF4300010000010
Kate ProutDoylestown,PAF4200001000010
Katie MignognaDoylestown,PAF43115210009*
Laura ShannonDoylestown,PAF44313111108*
Bethany MagrannWarrington,PAF44713110008
Gwen KranzleHamilton,NJF41070010007
Elizabeth CoyleNazareth,PAF42000000077
Bethany KesslerDublin,PAF41000015006
Krista GettyQuakertown,PAF44050055005
Kelly BlizardFurlong,PAF42000000505
Jame EdjinTucson,AZF42000000055
Christine HancockNew Hope,PAF44002111105*
Becky ConnorF44000500005
Robyn RandaNorth Wales,PAF41000000303
Nicole ReichnerDoylestown,PAF42000030003
Melissa KellerLanghorne,PAF42030000003
Barbara ReilyChalfont,PAF42000003003
Jennifer PeacockWarminster,PAF44000000202
Jackie GarciaJamison,PAF40000020002

2019 Mens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Steve GourleyDoylestown,PAM4000202020200080*
Dan KleinChalfont,PAM4115200001520070*
Ryan SoderquistWarrington,PAM4110151511100050*
Steve SmithWarrington,PAM425010101007037*
Bob PultorakPerkasie,PAM42200015000035
Jason ForteChalfont,PAM4377075010031*
Kirk PalermoDoylestown,PAM4000000701522
Michael McgannHatfield,PAM4400000002020
Joshua GardnerChalfont,PAM422003050717*
John LipaManistee,MIM4400000015015
Greg HunterSouthampton,PAM4200001500015
Christophe BogenPerkasie,PAM441331115012*
Tom MccrayHatboro,PAM430550000010
Russell MccleskeyLanghorne,PAM4101000000010
Osvil Acosta-moralesChalfont,PAM4100000001010
Rodney MileskiDoylestown,PAM44007000007
Phil KesslerDublin,PAM4210021.3007*
Patrick SmithSouthampton,PAM40000070007
James LambDoylestown,PAM40100110306*
Vincent ZambrottaSouthampton,PAM40000000055
Philip BacklundDoylestown,PAM42300020005
Matthew BeckerDoylestown,PAM41000500005
David KilleDoylestown,PAM41112011105*
Brian GainsleySouthampton,PAM42111111025*
Michael LaddSouderton,PAM40120100004
Hari HendrawanDoylestown,PAM44000100034
Keith MacconnellDeesher,PAM43000030003
Don BradleyPerkasie,PAM40000001203
Michael RickerChalfont,PAM43000002002

2019 Womens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Megan Wind-rotoloNewtown,PAF46200152020001075*
Emily SorbelloFurlong,PAF4615720010150060*
Jin LeeWarwick,PAF450200015001550
Janet EslerChalfont,PAF45007150220044*
Lori GonsiewskiDoylestown,PAF451010102377037*
Stefanie NeubauerNew Hope,PAF48000002015035
Patty WileyF48000371010034*
Annie MckayHarleysville,PAF4700000002020
Christine NicholsonMorrisville,PAF4701500000015
Kim TerryFurlong,PAF460007500012
Kristin SullensFalls Church,VAF4600010000010
Samantha BodeChalfont,PAF49115111018*
Denise Coll ManleyNewtown,PAF48050000027
Al HupbachF47000000077
Trish LyonsPipersville,PAF49102102106*
Aimee JulianaDoylestown,PAF47500100006
Tricia VeverkaDoylestown,PAF45000000505
Helen KunigonisLanghorne,PAF46000000055
Diane BabitianAmbler,PAF49000005005
Caroline JaroszewskiDoylestown,PAF48111111205*
Amanda ForbesLumberville,PAF49000500005
Aryana HendrawanDoylestown,PAF46000001304
Amishi CastelliNew Hope,PAF45030000014
Lori CarrollChalfont,PAF49000003003
Lois KoscinskiPhiladelphia,PAF46000000033
Jeanne OlliverPipersville,PAF49300000003
Heather SommererAbington,PAF48003000003
Deb ConniffDoylestown,PAF47000020002
Christina GrubePipersville,PAF46200000002
Andrea MoiseWashington Cros,PAF45020000002

2019 Mens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Todd WileyM4920002002020080*
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland,PAM481520015101502070*
Nathan HangeyQuakertown,PAM48002002000040
Alessandro PocaiDoylestown,PAM4771103715032*
Rick NettlesNew Hope,PAM4831057257029*
Chris HowardNew Hope,PAM4905000001520
Bradley RozzelleHorsham,PAM475770001020*
Joseph PiccilloDoylestown,PAM4801231110016*
Tim AustinWarrington,PAM4900001500015
Patrick LilesLansdale,PAM4801500000015
Matthew StellaDoylestown,PAM4600001500015
Chris McnealDoylestown,PAM4500150000015
Dean TomlinsonDoylestown,PAM452132105012*
Steve HolmesChalfont,PAM4800000100010
Pj GrubePipersville,PAM4610000000010
Josh LongBensalem,PAM4600000001010
Guy AmbrosinoLambertville,NJM4900010000010
Jim SowashChalfont,PAM47000070007
Edmund AdamsPhiladelphia,PAM47000000077
Jim MatthewsDoylestown,PAM46000510006
Michael DavisDoylestown,PAM48111111205*
Greg DatzDoylestown,PAM48000000055
Tim McglincheyOreland,PAM48000012003
Rob SchilkFeasterville Tr,PAM47030000003
Jim NilandDoylestown,PAM47000000303
Jason HamerChalfont,PAM47000001023
Doug WoodQuakertown,PAM47000000033
Bill JackDoylestown,PAM49000003003
Jeff HalikmanNewtown,PAM474702000002

2019 Womens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 4Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie,PAF5102020202000080*
Susan Lee-millerDoylestown,PAF512015015152020075*
Kiku O'sheaPerkasie,PAF521551510101501560*
Elizabeth LemayDoylestown,PAF5070557015034*
Sheryl FitzgeraldFurlong,PAF5123775510029*
Bonnie CalabreseChalfont,PAF5152103275027*
Kathleen RothDoylestown,PAF5300000002020
Eve PackelDoylestown,PAF5110121107020*
Sonia SimpsonDoylestown,PAF511131100510*
Melanie DerstineSellersville,PAF5401000000010
Dolly DenneryChalfont,PAF5400000100010
Allison WetzelDoylestown,PAF.503101133010*
Allison BluntDoylestown,PAF5200000001010
Pam McgonigleArdmore,PAF51070000007
Emily ReichElkins Park,PAF52070000007
Catherine DegrootDoylestown,PAF51001200104
Karen HerdDoylestown,PAF53000000033
Jane EmbleyStockton,NJF53000030003
Lisa HitchcockDoylestown,PAF54000000022
Amy KullelisF50000000202

2019 Mens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Kevin CookeDoylestown,PAM5015020202000075*
Jim EderDoylestown,PAM5220200015002075*
Bob MorrowChalfont,PAM501010101572001560*
Matthew CostelloNew Hope,PAM52001500020035
Matt HastingsDoylestown,PAM52007105010032*
Howard ButowskyPerkasie,PAM50015000015030
Johannes CloeteHolicong,PAM515350170020*
Stan JaroszewskiDoylestown,PAM532237153018*
Kendall HallKennett Square,PAM5400000150015
John MorrisDoylestown,PAM5000001100011
Tony PereiraNewtown,PAM520500000510
Rip HarrisMorristown,NJM5400001000010
Dennis NaggDoylestown,PAM530000300710
Andrei LioshynMorrisville,PAM5000000001010
Jonathan ElderfieldGlenside,PAM52000000707
Jeffrey SnodgrassPipersville,PAM54700000007
Barry PfluegerChurchville,PAM50070000007
Scott FraserDoylestown,PAM53000310105
Karl WeimerDoylestown,PAM53000210205
Eric MillerDoylestown,PAM53000500005
Dave HornerPipersville,PAM53112110105*
Bill EnglandWarrington,PAM53000000505
Chris BrownNew Hope,PAM53300010004
Preston CampbellChalfont,PAM53000003003
Marc RothDoylestown,PAM53000000033
Geoff SimpsonPerkasie,PAM54000010023
Steve GoldblumChalfont,PAM51000002002
David KolinchakDoylestown,PAM53000020002

2019 Womens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Gert FreasNorth Wales,PAF59202020200200080*
Jana DiscalaDoylestown,PAF577151051201520070*
Ann KrisherQuakertown,PAF57150150151015060*
Patricia ButcherLanghorne,PAF5851071010510040*
Karen Robinson-cloetHolicong,PAF560550770024*
Gail StrohmeyerDoylestown,PAF5500000002020
Vicki Ziesel-frickRichboro,PAF553325505018*
Kathy RizzoNewtown,PAF5600000001515
Tammy EbersoleWarminster,PAF560007300010
Judy DixonF5910000000010
Cheryl King-marinoF580030007010
Lisa DebenedettoNewtown,PAF56070000007
Janice DamianiDoylestown,PAF57200112006*
Sheila AseltiniDoylestown,PAF57100300004
Regina BoyceDoylestown,PAF55000010304
Michele AnesesTrenton,NJF55020010003
Cathy CowderyPerkasie,PAF57000003003
Tracey SandmeyerLower Gwynedd,PAF59000020002
Claire ReichelYardley,PAF55000000202
Cindy GrezeszakDoylestown,PAF56000200002

2019 Mens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
James NashDoylestown,PAM5900202020200080*
Joe CiasulloAmbler,PAM55201515150020070*
Carl SeyboltPerkasie,PAM5815271010150050*
Ned ObrienDoylestown,PAM57702731010034*
Jim MazeM55020100000030
David BurtonDoylestown,PAM5710105107023*
Colin QuinnLambertville,NJM5500000002020
Robert KlingeleNew Britain,PAM561003175016*
Todd SchlegelTelford,PAM5500000015015
Jay BrandelbitRichboro,PAM5500000001515
Daryl BlanchardPerkasie,PAM5700001500015
Joe WasselNorth Wales,PAM560130250011*
Kieran CodyDoylestown,PAM5600000001010
James LarsonLanghorne,PAM5601000000010
Nigel WhiteheadFountainville,PAM58500010309
Terry O'neilDublin,PAM58110213208*
Thomas SheaSouth Hadley,MAM57000070007
Peter CarideoYardley,PAM59070000007
Glenn CohenWarminster,PAM59000000077
Christophe PattonWarrington,PAM58005000027
Alan TofigWarrington,PAM58001000056
Joseph WhalenDoylestown,PAM58201101005*
Jeff NordenholtRichboro,PAM55050000005
Brian AdamskyJamison,PAM58000050005
Mike ElserNew Hope,PAM55300000003
John RizzoNewtown,PAM57000000033
Joe BoyceLevittown,PAM58030000003
Steve BaxterChalfont,PAM56000002002

2019 Womens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Nancy SmithF622020202020020080*
Kathy HahnWarrington,PAF6115151575001560*
Jo MunizPhiladelphia,PAF627710571510042*
Kit SchweikerJamison,PAF6050730200035*
Jolene Cody PastoorMurrieta,CAF61000015002035
Valerie MaugleFountainville,PAF62030100015028
Julia KennedyFurlong,PAF6321101102015*
Juann HowardDoylestown,PAF6200015000015
Ilene Deutsch RiegelDoylestown,PAF603132203011*
Joann HowardDoylestown,PAF6110000000010
Joan BrownNewtown,PAF6101000000010
Diann SmithNew Britain,PAF611001171010*
Dale HollerbachNewtown,PAF6300000001010
Cindy WallaceDoylestown,PAF620050005010
Andrea RyanDoylestown,PAF6000001000010
Amy Campbell Warminster,PAF60111115109*
Molly StewartSouthampton,PAF62000000707
Darlene PaullinCroydon,PAF61000000077
Cynthia WallaceDoylestown,PAF62050000005
Agnes RymerBayonne,NJF62111112005*
Debbie NeyChalfont,PAF62001030004
Joy DarreffWarminster,PAF62000030003
Mary CooperWhately,MAF60020000002

2019 Mens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Bob BolandWarrington,PAM632020202020020080*
Mark A. MillerDoylestown,PAM621010101552015060*
Joseph SchoenlyQuakertown,PAM62577721510039*
William GoodwinNew Hope,PAM62150150000030
Fred GropperYardley,PAM63000100002030
Joseph ColarussoBath,PAM6400000100717
Rich EckhardHillsborough,NJM6100001500015
John FornaceNorristown,PAM6301500000015
Charles GriegoFurlong,PAM6000000001515
Tim LenihanMorrisville,PAM632131100511*
Rod SandmeyerLower Gwynedd,PAM6200001000010
Chand SiewrattanWarminster,PAM6000000001010
Brian SmallWest Hartford,CTM627300000010
Ray BraunDoylestown,PAM64012310039*
Ronald IzewskiDoylestown,PAM62011113207*
James SteinYardley,PAM62000000707
Herb NicoloBlooming Glen,PAM61000007007
David HughesDoylestown,PAM62000070007
Todd GelbChalfont,PAM61000105006
Nicholas CarletonDoylestown,PAM60000010506
Harry HavensPerkasie,PAM60005100006
Terry LeanessPlymouth Meetin,PAM63005000005
Joe FelicianiNewtown,PAM62050000005
Randy MaugleM64110200004
Charlie HoffDoylestown,PAM61310000004
Russ BraggWarrington,PAM64000000303
Bill Guerin Perkasie,PAM60000030003
Steven FalzoneNewtown,PAM60020000002

2019 Womens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Ruth KingAmbler,PAF6820202000200080*
Wendy MillerChalfont,PAF690002010720057*
Sharon SchanbackerDoylestown,PAF68151010157015055*
Emily GraceWashington Cros,PAF66015151015100055*
Vlatka MollDoylestown,PAF66000020150035
Mary Ellen MelaWashington Cros,PAF6507075010029*
Shirley BlumenstockDoylestown,PAF650505357022
Bonnie MfarejAllentown,PAF6810000000010
Margit OlsonPipersville,PAF69007000007
Carol PollockNewtown,PAF68000000505
Stephanie DoughertyUpper Black Edd,PAF65000300303
Margaret PurcellDoylestown,PAF68000300003
Jo SchmidtNewtown,PAF66030000003
Susanne BakerDoylestown,PAF67000020002
Judy GrilloPhiladelphia,PAF67020000002

2019 Mens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Terry PermarPerkasie,PAM6520202020202020080*
Phil DaviesDoylestown,PAM660101015101502060*
Thomas BrownJamison,PAM681577771001547
John HibbsBristol,PAM660151500015045
Dave BroadbentPerkasie,PAM6910333200019*
Stephen WhiteDoylestown,PAM695111155016*
Joe KernAmbler,PAM6500001500015
Grant BrewinSouderton,PAM670052500012
Brent Alderfer New Hope,PAM6700001010011
Ward KingAmbler,PAM6700000001010
Rev RhodesDoylestown,PAM6500100000010
Mike FournierWarrington,PAM66702000009
Bruce HendersonDoylestown,PAM69011000709
Brian VaughanM66000530008
Neil SullivanOttsville,PAM66000000077
Joe CurcioChalfont,PAM69000007007
Stephen BlissHatboro,PAM68310111106*
William SchafflingMorrisville,PAM65050000005
John MazzariniLevittown,PAM69000000055
Dennis KieferChalfont,PAM69000002305
Stephen BellChalfont,PAM68000001203
Phil MieleLanghorne,PAM66010000023
Joao Ferreira New Britain,PAM69000003003
Andrew SzaboMorton,PAM68000000033
Thomas SpurgeonWashington Cros,PAM67020000002
Bob ClarkePipersville,PAM65200000002

2019 Womens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Danielle MilletNew Britain,PAF70002020202020080*
Helene MathernDoylestown,PAF70201515150015065*
Susan DyenNewtown,PAF7002000000020
Stephanie RyanLawrence Townsh,NJF7401000000010
Hope SchererNorth Myrtle Be,SCF7400000010010
Julie YantesNewtown,PAF71070000007

2019 Mens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Alan NonWarrington,PAM70020202020020080*
Ed HawkeyPerkasie,PAM71200151515001565*
George AshmoreHolland,PAM7100101010015045*
Eric TobiasWarminster,PAM721010330200043*
Skip SchanbackerDoylestown,PAM7115755505032*
Lou PutnamDoylestown,PAM7200770010024
Marshall GardnerRichboro,PAM7100020002022
Bruce LinskyPhiladelphia,PAM7101500000015
Robert LouisNorth Wales,PAM71000070007
Ken ZorziDoylestown,PAM71000000707
George McclellanBensalem,PAM70050000005
George AlleSouthampton,PAM70030000003
Denny StewartSouthampton,PAM70000000303
Anthony ContiWarminster,PAM70000030003
Gjoko Ruzio-sabanDoylestown,PAM72002000002

2019 Mens 75 to 79

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Jim Mccolgan New Britain,PAM76002020202020080*
Dan CarrollPhiladelphia,PAM75202010107157065*
Louis CoppensWarminster,PAM76015151515015060*
Otto MillsDoylestown,PAM77151077000039*
Edward HainesDoylestown,PAM77000010010020
Tom SextonSouthampton,PAM75000050005

2019 Womens 80 & Over

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
Olivia SmithSouthampton,PAF8900002000020

2019 Mens 80 & Over

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
James Hetrick Doylestown,PAM84200020202020080*