News: If you have not picked up your Series Award please contact Series Director Dick Patterson

Registration is

Closed

2021 Standings

Series awards will be based on the four (4) in-person races with the first overall men and women (in each) race will receive overall series points in the overall series standings. The first seven (7) men and women in each age group (in each race) will receive age group series points in the age group series standings. The total points accumulated in the four (4) races will determine the championships – overall and age group. To qualify for the overall and age group awards, a runner must run at least two (2) in-person races. There will be no series awards for the virtual races. If you have not picked up your award please contact Series Director Dick Patterson at [email protected]

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Bookin' For Lookin' 5K

  • Race 3: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 4: Break-Fast 5K

  • Race 5: Break-Fast 10K

Womens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Katie KinkeadConshocken, PAF280202020060*
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie,PAF4120151015060*
Kira LogiovineNorth Wales, PAF15107701034*
Amy BignaultDoylestown, PAF4775310025*
Katie BosakWarrington, PAF15151000025*
Laura RothDoylestown, PAF2300002020
Christy PetersonLansdale, PAF4600150015
Courtney WoodfieldNewtown, PAF4700001515
Colleen MarchDoylestown, PAF455017013*
Niki PasquarellaChalfont,PAF33321309*
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie, PAF53031509*
Kristi WileyHarleysville, PAF38111058*
Hillary GoodmanSpring House, PAF58000077
Melissa PalermoDoylestown, PAF37005005
Susan Lee-MillerDoylestown, PAF53201104*
Aileen KroonAmbler, PAF35000033
Kathleen RothDoylestown, PAF55000022
Alexandra MuellerDoylestown, PAF33000202
Hannah MorrisDoylestown, PAF22002002

Womens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Ann KrisherQuakertown,PAF5920202015075*
Gert FreasNorth Wales,PAF6110151520060*
Amy BignaultDoylestown,PAF4715355028*
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie,PAF53010710027*
Nancy FawleyWarrington, PAF5851101522*
Hilary GoodmanSpring House, PAF5800002020
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie, PAF413517016*
Susan Lee-MillerDoylestown, PAF537032012*
Christy PetersonLansdale, PAF4600100010
Courtney WoodfieldNewtown, PAF4700001010
Valerie MaugleFountainville, PAF64222309*
Kathleen RothDoylestown, PAF55000077
Stephanie Young-RothMorrisville, PAF53070007
Jin LeeWarwick, PAF47010056*
Sonia SimpsonDoylestown, PAF54011024*
Sharon MichaelsonFort Washington, PAF57000033

Mens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Steve GourleyDoylestown, PAM4220202020080*
Matthew BrownChalfont, PAM3070501527*
Joe HoltonFurlong, PAM36015210027*
Joshua IzewskiLenoir, NCM3100002020
Aaryan KatiyarJamison, PAM1310700017*
Alec BrandPhiladelphia, PAM2600015015
Carter ZerweckDoylestown, PAM2315000015
Alex HiznayPhiladelphia, PAM2600150015
Tim BulatYardley, PAM390507012*
Evan MorrowChalfont, PAM153017011*
Garrett HynsonDoylestown, PAM2801010011*
Owen NettlesNew Hope, PAM1800001010
Colby MicheelsWarminster, PAM1600100010
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland, PAM50221308*
Kevin WatermanEmmaus, PAM25007007
Matthew HastingsDoylestown, PAM52131005*
Christian CarabelloMorrisville, PAM51000055
Pat HayburnGlenside, PAM36500005
Thomas McGannHatfield, PAM15000505
Patrick DineenDoylestown, PAM24003003
Michael ZodaMorrisville, PAM30001023*
Nicholas SchlegelArdmore, PAM25000033
Vince VaralloFort Washington, PAM48000202

Mens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Steve GourleyDoylestown,PAM4215201520070*
Bob BolandWarrington, PAM6520152015070*
Christoph StannikDoylestown,PAM5951020724*
Dave BroadbentPerkasie, PAM7110337023*
Colm QuinnLambertville, NJM5700002020
Christian CarabelloMorrisville, PAM510000515
Matthew HastingsDoylestown, PAM521515012*
Patrick DonadioBensalem, PAM5200010010
Rip HarrisMorristown, NJM5500100010
Paul LancasterNewtown, PAM5300001010
Rob HoyChalfont, PAM62111058*
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland, PAM50311308*
Richard BoyleFrankford, DEM69700007
Joseph TullyNewtown, PAM60070007
James NashDoylestown, PAM61007007
Keith MoultonPrinceton, NJM54005005
Bob MorrowChalfont, PAM52201104*
Joseph PiccilloDoylestown, PAM50001203*
Michael McGannHatfield, PAM46100023*
Joe KernAmbler, PAM67000033
Joe HaugheyRichboro, PAM600 20002

2021 Womens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Wendy MillerChalfont, PAF7120202015075*
Sharon SchanbackerDoylestown,PAF7015151510055*
Helen MathernDoylestown, PAF72100107027*
Ruth KingAmbler, PAF7000020020

2021 Womens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Mary Ellen MelaWashington Crossing, PAF6720201520075*
Julia KennedyFurlong, PAF6515151015055*
Vlatka MollDoylestown, PAF6800200020
Emily GraceWashington Crossing, PAF6800010010
Susanne BakerDoylestown, PAF69007007
Ann SchwartzmanDoylestown, PAF65000707
Mary Helen OwensJamison, PAF66000505

2021 Womens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Gert FreasNorth Wales, PAF6120202020080*
Valerie MaugleFountainville, PAF6415151515060*
Agnes RymerBayonne, NJF6427202031*
Jo MunizPhiladelphia, PAF64100107027*
Amy CampbellWarminster, PAF6251075027*
Kathy HahnWarrington, PAF6300100010
Leslie CarsonUpper Black Eddy, PAF61005308*
Debbie NayChalfont, PAF64700007
Kate GalinusLansdale, PAF64303006*
Helen HolwegerLansdale, PAF60000202

2021 Womens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Ann KrisherQuakertown,PAF5920202020080*
Nancy FawleyWarrington, PAF5815151501055*
Hilary GoodmanSpring House, PAF5800002020
Tammy EbersoleDoylestown, PAF5870010017*
Kathleen RothDoylestown, PAF5500001515
Vicki Ziesel-FrickRichboro, PAF5710500015*
Shari EstonDoylestown, PAF5600015015
Roseann RileyNewtown, PAF5611100012*
Molly BaileyDoylestown,PAF5801000010
Donna OrnoskyEast Greenville, PAF59213039*
Elizabeth PeraltaDoylestown, PAF55007007
Sharon MichaelsonFort Washington, PAF57000077
Karen HerdDoylestown, PAF55000707
Charlotte BuglioYardley, PAF56070007
Janice DamianiDoylestown, PAF59105006*
Lisa HitchcockDoylestown, PAF56000055
Joanne PembrokeDoylestown, PAF56000505
Jackie AzbillPipersville, PAF55500005
Susan BensteadDoylestown, PAF56310105*
Karen Robinson-cloetHolicong, PAF58000303
Julie SheafferNewtown, NJF57030003
Claire ReichelYardley, PAF57000202
Debbie PresuttiDoylestown,PAF56020002

2021 Womens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie, PAF530202020060*
Susan Lee-MillerDoylestown, PAF532001515050*
Sheryl FitzgeraldFurlong, PAF53151007032*
Susan GriffithDoylestown, PAF5010725024*
Christel NickumDoylestown, PAF5111111518*
Stephanie Young-RothMorrisville, PAF5301500015
Sonia SimpsonDoylestown, PAF540370010*
Dina PokedoffChalfont, PAF5000001010
Liz DineenDoylestown, PAF5400100010
Maureen HarnishfegerLanghorne, PAF5400010010
Mary SevernDoylestown, PAF54053109*
Eve PackelDoylestown, PAF53720009*
Amanda ForbesLumberville, PAF51511108*
Debbie SmithDoylestown, PAF53005005
Jill KerrSouthampton, PAF53010304*
Kristine HublerNorth Wales, PAF53300003
Anna Marie PetersonNewtown, PAF52201003*
Olivetta MartinLanghorne, PAF51000202

2021 Womens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Amy BignaultDoylestown, PAF4720201520075*
Colleen MarchChalfont, PAF451501015040*
Jin LeeWarwick, PAF47015001530*
Alaina TweddaleDoylestown, PAF47101070027*
Lori GonsiewskiDoylestown, PAF4773310023*
Christy PetersonLansdale, PAF4600200020
Tina ControyChalfont, PAF4700001010
Regina HastingsPhiladelphia, PAF480505010*
Christine NicholsonMorrisville, PAF49070007
Emily SorbelloFurlong, PAF48000707
Maeci WatersFountainville, PAF46320005*
Alyssa KimLansdale, PAF48005005
Kim WilliamsWashington Crossing, PAF49500005
Tricia VeverkaDoylestown, PAF47000303
Aryana HendrawanDoylestown, PAF48100203*
Kristy KemmererDoylestown, PAF48002002
Jia LuoDoylestown, PAF49200002

2021 Womens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie, PAF4120202020080*
Michelle SauvigneDoylestown, PAF441501015040*
Kristi SymchikPipersville, PAF4310002021*
Lori WadeRichboro, PAF4001500015
Kate ProutDoylestown, PAF4400150015
Katie LancasterDoylestown, PAF4000001515
Kelly FlanneryPerkasie, PAF407015013*
Sara Shreve-PriceNewtown, PAF4011001012*
Alison StoneDoylestown,PAF405700012*
Erin GuerrieroDoylestown, PAF4100110011*
Susanna SimerPhiladelphia, PAF4410000010
Gwen Kranzle StiaHamilton, NJF4301000010
Julie ThomasPerkasie, PAF44007007
Lauren OrozcoChalfont, PAF41005005
Erin DaltonPipersville, PAF42302005*
Roberta CimochowskiLanghorne, PAF40050005
Janice KnowltonJamison, PAF41130004*
Julie BabijDoylestown, PAF41003003
Carolyn LaroseDoylestown, PAF42000303
Stacy McCowanNewtown, PAF40020002
Priscilla ConnorsPrinceton Junction, NJF40000202
Maggie HaflettDoylestown, PAF44200002

2021 Womens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Kristi WileyHarleysville, PAF3820201002070*
Jacquelyn DarrahNorth Wales, PAF3815151515060*
Jennifer SteenRichboro, PAF38010001020*
Melissa PalermoDoylestown, PAF370020020
Natalie JohnstonDoylestown, PAF3700020020
Tovah KarlDoylestown, PAF3910000717*
Aileen KroonAmbler, PAF3500001515
Karen FeyHolland, PAF375310012*
Sonia WoldowRichboro, PAF07000512*
Mirka ManciniDoylestown, PAF397500012*
Rachel RadcliffeAbington, PAF3600010010
Sandy LamannaVacaville, CAF36000707
Kristina NovickWallingford, PAF38007007
Leslie HurleyDoylestown, PAF37000505
Sharada Shreve-PriceNewtown, PAF39210025*
Lauren LennonDoylestown, PAF39005005
Lauren LoftusDoylestown, PAF38003003
Dana FilterDoylestown, PAF39300003
Tracy TopolinNew Hope, PAF26000303
Andrea RiceDoylestown, PAF37002002
Denise HuardChurchville, PAF38020002
Reana BarakakosYardleyF38000202

2021 Womens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Niki PasquarellaChalfont, PAF3320202020080*
Melissa Freas-KampfHorsham, PAF341515150045*
Ana BogotaQuakertown, PAF33010010020*
Jessica SilviChalfont, PAF3210700320*
Alexandra MuellerDoylestown, PAF3300015015
Carly JornlinNewtown, PAF2400100010
Karen KushnerDoylestown, PAF34000707
Nikita PolandRingoes, NJF33007007
Kimmy HannaPerkasie, PAF31700007
Samanthan SkeltonDoylestown, PAF30000505
Sara SeyboltF31500005
Mary FrederickNewtown, PAF33005005
Katelyn HylandMoorestown, NJF32050005
Christy FoleyYardley, PAF31030003
Kirby TyrellJersey City, NJF33003003
Danyelle HordWarminster, PAF32002002
Caitlin NelsonHavertown, PAF31020002
Ashley TuckerMount Laurel, NJF34000202

2021 Womens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Katie KinkeadConshohocken, PAF280202020060*
Mackenzie ObrienChalfont, PAF27200010030*
Katie LcLaughlinLevittown, PAF2600002020
Emma HastingsDoylestown, PAF2715003018*
Samantha ShortNew Hope, PAF2510007017*
Jamie CappielloDoylestown, PAF000150015
Allison SmythEl Portal, CAF2601500015
Jamie MacNamee-CappiWarminster, PAF2700015015
Bryn WasselDoylestown, PAF2600100010
Hannah SufrinPhiladelphia, PAF2601000010
Danielle EckerHarwick, PAF28007007
Megan O'DonnellQuakertown, PAF26070007
Zara WatersFountanville, PAF25700007
Megan SmithHavertown, PAF29050005
Michelle HolwegerLansdale, PAF26000505
Megan LeahyChalfont, PAF25005005
Ashley RedlusNewtown, PAF25030003
Ashley Brett TabatabDoylestown, PAF28003003
Sarah MartinDoylestown, PAF25000202

2021 Womens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Lauren GriffithDoylestown, PAF2420201015065*
Laura RothDoylestown, PAF2300002020
Megan CiasulloAmbler, PAF2000020020
Hannah MorrisDoylestown, PAF2200200020
Hosanna MullenPerkasie, PAF2400001515
Gabrielle PeraltaDoylestown, PAF2200150015
Emma BensteadDoylestown, PAF2401500015
Holly WhiteheadFountainville, PAF2201000010
Maura KoehlerYardley, PAF2400010010
Claire Marga SmithDoylestown, PAF24007007
Rebecca LaneNew Hope, PAF24000707
Katie MestMechanicsburg, PAF23005005
Olivia TrottoYardley, PAF21000505
Olivia KeysMacungie, PAF23003003
Paige SlowikPerkasie, PAF23002002

2021 Womens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Kira LogiovineNorth Wales, PAF1515152002070*
Holly PantaloneHatfield, PAF1710101020050*
Katie BosakWarrington, PAF15202000040*
Reagan GriffithDoylestown, PAF1577710031*
Mina RitzFurlong, PAF1700150015
Angelina RiderDoylestown, PAF1501500015
Madyson SzczypiorskiPipersville, PAF155500010*
Abigail LedererLanghorne, PAF19000707
Isabella Robinson-clHolicong, PAF18000505
Emma O'ReillyDoylestown, PAF18005005
Prisha VeereddyWarrington, PAF16000303

2021 Womens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Krista SovilRiegelsville, PAF13152000035*
Ava TweddaleDoylestown, PAF12201500035*
Maria KesisoglouNew Hope, PAF13001020030*
Malia MulcahyDoylestown, PAF1400200020
Lucie Van HoofPipersville, PAF1300150015
Santia Owens-loriaJamison, PAF1200015015
Olivia NibotDoylestown, PAF13007007

2021 Womens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Isha AwasthiFurlong, PAF92002020060*
Evelyn DaltonPipersville, PAF11150150030*
Avery GuerrieroDoylestown, PAF1100715022*
Olivia CabreraDoylestown, PAF1000510015*
Sierra LahrDoylestown, PAF1000100010
Elizabeth BelotserkoIvyland, PAF9003003
Megan NiboltDoylestown, PAF11002002

2021 Womens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Aatmika AnanthakrishJamison, PAF71515715052*
Zaira KatiyarJamison, PAF72020100050*
Isabella CabreraDoylestown, PAF8002020040*
Evelyn TricarichiDoylestown, PAF800150015
Dia PatelJamison, PAF701000010

2021 Mens 75 to 79

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Dan CarrollPhiladelphia, PAM7720102015065*
Edward HainesDoylestown, PAM7910151010045*
Lou PutnamDoylestown, PAM7500020020
Paul LucuskiTrenton, NJM7502000020
Bruce AlexanderAmbler, PAM7500150015
Wayne YetterCarversville, PAM7515000015
Wendell WaltersLaingsburg, MIM79000707

2021 Mens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Dave BroadbentPerkasie, PAM7120202020080*
Tom FuocoMorrisville, PAM700151515045*
George AshmoreHolland, PAM731071010037*
John MazzariniLevittown, PAM71150001530*
Ward KingAmbler, PAM7000002020
Stephen BellChalfont, PAM707355020*
Ed HawkeyPerkasie, PAM73010001020*
Stephen WhiteDoylestown, PAM712173013*
Eric TobiasWarminster, PAM73520209*
Skip SchanbackerDoylestown, PAM73312107*
Mike ScullyJenkintown, PAM72000707
John RosaniaFeasterville, PAM72050005
James DimitryDoylestown, PAM73003003

2021 Mens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Bob BolandWarrington, PAM6520202020080*
Phil DaviesDoylestown, PAM685151501550*
Fred GropperMorrisville, PAM65310710030*
Raymond SnyderPhiladelphia, PAM65001015025*
Joe KernAmbler, PAM6700002020
Edward KlenkWarrington, PAM6720501017*
Richard BoyleFrankford, DEM6915000015
Dan TuftDoylestown, PAM651327013*
Terry PermarPerkasie, PAM6710000010
Bill SandsDanboro, PAM66153009*
William SchafflingMorrisville, PAM67070007
David AndersonWillow Grove, PAM66700007
Peter ConnorsNew York, NYM69000077
Ray BraunDoylestown, PAM66121307*
Bill ShultzQuakertown, PAM65000505
Randy MaugleFountainville, PAM66101204*

2021 Mens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Rob HoyChalfont, PAM622031002053*
Harry HavensPerkasie, PAM62102515032*
Joseph SchoenlyQuakertown, PAM64151310029*
Joseph TullyNewtown, PAM6002000020
James NashDoylestown, PAM6100200020
Nigel WhiteheadFountainville, PAM607127017*
Richard YienLansdale, PAM6100101516*
Brian AdamskyJamison, PAM6000150015
Joe HaugheyRichboro, PAM6001500015
Peter CarideoYardley, PAM010000010
Joe BoyceLevittown, PAM60070007
Jonathan BroderPhiladelphia, PAM63007007
Johnny King-MarinoDoylestown, PAM60510006*
Rob BoschettoDoylestown, PAM60010506*
Michael KaplanNewtown, PAM62050005
Mark MillerDoylestown, PAM64310004*
Jim HeinigNorth Wales, PAM60000303
James SteinYardley, PAM64210003*

2021 Mens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Christoph StannikDoylestown,PAM5920201501570*
John MorrisDoylestown, PAM5510101020050*
David BauerPhiladelphia, PAM5873715032*
Rip HarrisMorristown, NJM5500200020
Colm QuinnLambertville, NJM5700002020
Vince AltomareSellersville, PAM5515000015
James LarsonLanghorne, PAM5801500015
Ned ObrienDoylestown, PAM595207014*
Marc RothDoylestown, PAM5500001010
Kieran CodyDoylestown, PAM5800010010
Todd SchlegalTelford, PAM57000077
George PiersonNew Hope, PAM59310307*
Robert Lamb JrLanghorne, PAM58070007
Joe CiasulloAmbler, PAM57000505
Joseph KokindaSilverdale, PAM59101215*
Cedric EdwardsDoylestown, PAM56050005
Mike DineenDoylestown, PAM55005005
Erik EinsetDoylestown, PAM57112004*
Carl SeyboltRiegelsville, PAM59210003*
Jim KinkeadNewtown, PAM57003003

2021 Mens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Vitaly BelotserkovskIvyland, PAM5020151520070*
Matthew HastingsDoylestown. PAM521020710047*
Bob MorrowChalfont, PAM5215015021*
Christian CarabelloMorrisville, PAM5100002020
Keith MoultonPrinceton, NJM5400200020
Paul RehmetDoylestown, PAM5471010018*
Joseph PiccilloDoylestown, PAM5000107017*
Tony PereiraNewtown, PAM5300501015*
Patrick DonadioBensalem, PAM5200015015
Paul LancasterNewtown, PAM5300001515
Jeremy SantiagoDoylestown, PAM50500038*
Rick NettlesNew Hope, PAM50001078*
Brian ChiolanNewtown, PAM52070007
Peter PellegrinoEast Norriton, PAM54050106*
Tim ConniffDoylestown, PAM52301105*
Michael PantaloneHatfield, PAM52121105*
Potter EarleChurchville, PAM50000055
Stan JaroszewskiDoylestown,PAM52130004*
Chris HowardNew Hope, PAM51001304*
Jim MicheelsWarminster, PAM51003003
Rob GraffHolland, PAM50000202
Ken BurkholderDublin, PAM51002002
Dan ReifsneiderYardley, PAM52000022
Michael ZilligenDoylestown, PAM53200002

2021 Mens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Bradley RozzelleHorsham, PAM491520015050*
Michael McGannHatfield, PAM46200002040*
Dean TomlinsonDoylestown, PAM47101555035*
Ryan GoldblumLansdale, PAM45001510025*
Mike BondDoylestown, PAM4850101521*
Vince VaralloFort Washington, PAM4800020020
Chad BurkinsFurlong, PAM4971003020*
Cyrus MorganDoylestown, PAM4800200020
Todd RiderDoylestown, PAM4900100010
Hari HendrawanDoylestown, PAM46100078*
Stephane MarchioriChalfont, PAM46000707
Robert ValentineWarrington, PAM48007007
Tom McCrayPhiladelphia, PAM45070007
Karunaker VeereddyWarrington, PAM48000055
Brad EldonDoylestown, PAM46230005*
Paolo CiccardiNewtown, PAM46050005
Mark McCowanNewtown, PAM49010034*
Christopher HylandNew Britain, PAM49003003
Scott CooperWilmington, DEM48300003
Keith EmersonLevittown, PAM49000202
Ryan DonovanMerion Station, PAM47002002
Scott RyanLawrence Township, NJM49020002

2021 Mens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Steve GourleyDoylestown,PAM4220202020080*
Kirk PalermoDoylestown, PAM42001515030*
Jonnie ShackmanMorrisville, PAM4300002020
Osvil Acosta-MoralesChalfont, PAM4315000015
Ryan SoderquistWarrington,PAM4351000015*
Ron CosenzaLanghorne, PAM4401500015
Stephen GreeleyDoylestown, PAM4100310013*
Michael GinnettiPipersville, PAM4410000010
David KilleDoylestown,PAM442510210*
Dan LoftusDoylestown, PAM4000100010
Kyle DickinsonPenndel, PAM41071008*
James LambDoylestown, PAM42001708*
Timothy KlineDoylstown, PAM41000077
Sean PermarPipersville, PAM40700007
Philip BacklundDoylestown, PAM44007007
Felipe CabreraDoylestown, PAM42001506*
Hayden JanssenDoylestown, PAM41005005
Michael RichardsPhiladelphia, PAM41000055
Jeff MosebrookDoylestown, PAM44121004*
Brian GuerrieroDoylestown, PAM41001304*
Michael SaltzgueberSouthampton, PAM43000033
Phil KesslerDublin, PAM44300003
Jeff UngermahHorsham, PAM40030003
Curt GoldmanDoylestown, PAM44002002
Eric GreenNew Hope, PAM42000202

2021 Mens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Joe HoltonFurlong, PAM360202020060*
Tim BulatYardley, PAM39015002035*
Prashanth PalakolluFurlong, PAM38151020734*
Pat HayburnGlenside, PAM3620000020
Ronald AlbrachtOreland, PAM2800701017*
Kyle FriesPipersville, PAM3910700017*
Paul VidalPhiladelphia, PAM3700150015
Nick PompeiDoylestown, PAM3800001515
Tom HurleyDoylestown, PAM3500010010
Richard BarniHatfield, PAM2800100010
Matt HitmanNorth Wales, PAM36000707
Kevin JornlinLong Island, NYM27005005
Adam HuardChurchville, PAM38050005
Drew ShultzQuakertown, PAM38000505
Ryan HaughDoyleatsown, PAM37001304*
Stephen BayerDoylestown, PAM38003003
Bryan ShayNewtown, PAM39000202

2021 Mens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Matthew BrownChalfont, PAM302002001555*
Joe Schoenly JrQuakertown, PAM33020015035*
Michael ZodaMorrisville, PAM30001501025*
Joshua IzewskiLenoir, NCM3100002020
Harsh ChoksiJackson, NJM000020020
Josh KokindaDoylestown, PAM3310011517*
Bruce WhiteFurlong, PAM3415000015
Jonathan OrlikTelford, PAM3401500015
Rob BolandLansdale, PAM3200110011*
Eric HiryakRoyersford, PAM3201000010
Colin MachenzieJersey City, NJM3200100010
Tom SontagDoylestown, PAM31000707
Miguel ReyesBethlehem, PAM33000077
Amine MoussaouiNew Hope, PAM33007007
Dan BlaemireNewtown, PAM33005005
Thomas BrookM34000033
Michael FruehaufDoylestown, PAM24003003
Brian BarnesPerkasie, PAM30000022
Cohen LongM30002002

2021 Mens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Garrett HynsonDoylestown,PAM28020100030*
Jack ObrienDoylestown, PAM2520007027*
Nicholas SchlegelArdmore, PAM2500002020
Alex HiznayPhiladelphia, PAM2600200020
Alec BrandPhiladelphia, PAM2600020020
Kevin WatermanEmmaus, PAM2500150015
Joshua TidwellNewtown, PAM2600001515
Daniel MeyersPhiladelphia, PAM2901500015
Ryan MarksM2600015015
Chris ArnoldDoylestown, PAM2901002012*
Joseph SlaneDoylestown, PAM2900001010
Tyler DelaneyChalfont, PAM2700010010
Peter MacnameeDoylestown, PAM28007007
Tom GrbasQuakertown, PAM26000077
Thomas DamarodisPittsburgh, PAM27005005
Gerard LangDoylestown, PAM25000505
Sam KishbaughLevittown, PAM29000055
Nick BrawnLanghorne, PAM28000303
Francis KubachPhiladelphia, PAM28003003
Tyler DelheesArlington, VAM25002002

2021 Mens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Carter ZerweckDoylestown,PAM2320000020
Michael JakubowskiRichboro, PAM2402000020
Logan CodyDoylestown, PAM2400020020
Patrick DineenDoylestown, PAM2400200020
Evan BurgomasterWilmington, DEM2415000015
Michael PeraltaDoylestown, PAM2000150015
Connor SheehanFurlong, PAM2000100010
Philip BelotserkovskIvyland, PAM21007007

2021 Mens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Jerry Bower IIIJamison, PAM161520710052*
Evan MorrowChalfont, PAM15200120041*
Daniel MosebrookDoylestown, PAM18101530028*
Colby MichaeelsWarminster, PAM1600200020
Owen NettlesNew Hope, PAM1800002020
Thomas McGannHatfield, PAM1500015015
Leo Patrick RussoPaoli, PAM1700150015
Joshua GrossHolland, PAM1700001515
Nathan PackelDoylestown, PAM167015013*
Dominic CosenzaLanghorne, PAM1701000010
William PeraltaDoylestown, PAM1600100010
Timothy BelotserkovsWarminster, PAM17071008*
Andrew ReicePerkasie, PAM18000707
Shawn EslerChalfont, PAM15501006*
Connor ProutDoylestown, PAM15005005
Ryan ConniffM15002204*
Wade HaflettDoylestown, PAM17300003
Aaron GrossHolland, PAM15000303

2021 Mens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Tyler TomlinsonDoylestown, PAM1215101520060*
Jack KilleDoylestown, PAM1410151002055*
Aaryan KatiyarJamison, PAM13202000040*
Aarav AwasthiFurlong, PAM1257515032*
Matthew DunnJamison, PAM1270200027*
Mason PantaloneHatfield, PAM1325710024*
Anish VeereddyWarrington, PAM13000707
Ryan McGannHatfield, PAM13000505
Shreyan KatiyarJamison, PAM12031004*
Brayden NickumDoylestown, PAM13121004*
Brendan SockJamison, PAM12030003
Alexander RadishofskChalfont, PAM14003003
Nickum BraydenDoylestown, PAM13000303
Tyler HoehnDoylestown, PAM12002002

2021 Mens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Matthew PantaloneHatfield, PAM1120202020080*
Aakarsh AnanthakrishJamison, PAM1110101015045*
Will StoneDoylestown, PAM10151500030*
AJ TricarichiDoylestown, PAM1100150015
Tobey HendrawanDoylestown, PAM950010015*
Giuseppe Owens-loriaJamison, PAM10000707
Nathaniel RadishofskChalfont, PAM10007007
Ryan SockJamison, PAM10700007
Levi GordonWashington Crossing, PAM11070007

2021 Mens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Sayed Shreve-PriceNewtown, PAM82015002055*
Ben GuerrieroDoylestown, PAM8002020040*
Aarav DesaiJamison, PAM8020100030*
Miles TricarichiDoylestown, PAM600150015