News: Chalfont Challenge 5K Race Results

Registration is

Closed

2022 Standings

Runners must run in at least 4 races to qualify for the Bucks 5k Series overall Championship. Your best 4 finishes (by points) will determine your total series points.

Race Legend
  • Race 1: Blaze of Glory 5K

  • Race 2: Bookin' For Lookin' 5K

  • Race 3: Bucks Strong 5K

  • Race 4: Doylestown 5K Race

  • Race 5: Chalfont Challenge 5K

  • Race 6: Break-Fast 5K

  • Race 7: Break-Fast 10K

Womens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie,PAF42152015202020070*
Amy BignaultDoylestown, PAF4810152031515065*
Niki MclaughlinChalfont, PAF345102155025*
Nilani DuartePhiladelphia, PAF350002000020
Abigail LantzPittsfield,MAF212000000020
Kristi WileyHarleysville, PAF391311101520*
Courtney WoodfieldNewtown, PAF480000002020
Isha AwasthiFurlong,PAF10770121017*
Hilary GoodmanSpring House, PAF590030001013
Brooklyn WileyPipersville, PAF220000010010
Whitney BelmonteNorth Wales, PAF400010000010
Claire PfanstielNewtown, PAF170010000010
Morgan CampbellWarminster, PAF270000100010

Womens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Gert FreasPalmerton, PAF622000201515070*
Ann KrisherQuakertown, PAF601501002020065*
Amy BignaultDoylestown, PAF4872015151010060*
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie, PAF4251531075037*
Hilary GoodmanSpring House, PAF5900200001535
Susan Lee-MillerDoylestown, PAF54102757021*
Valerie MaugleFountainville, PAF653100530021*
Nancy SmithDoylestown, PAF650000002020
Michelle SauvigneDoylestown, PAF45051312011*
Nancy FawleyDresher, PAF59205003010
Courtney WoodfieldNewtown, PAF480000001010
Judy DixonDoylestown, PAF621000000010

2022 Womens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Zaira KatiyarJamison, PAF81502020015070*
Jauncey PalermoDoylestown, PAF70007207034
Kansas FenimoreDoylestown, PAF700010020030
Ayla WhiteFurlong PAF82000000020
Cori RyanLawrence Township, NJF70200000020
Ella ArduinoWashingtonville, NYF70015000015
Taylor BragaGlenside, PAF70001500015
Meadow BradleyPerkasie, PAF70000010010
Ava MerjeskiNewtown, PAF800000505
Caroline HicksAmbler, PAF600000303

2022 Womens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Isha AwasthiFurlong, PAF1020200152020080*
Isabella CabreraDoylestown, PAF915000150030
Margot BartolucciYardley, PAF100000002020
Sierra LahrDoylestown, PAF1100010010020
Addie WilliamsDoylestown, PAF90002000020
Reese FreddDresher, PAF100000015015
Addison BartholomewDowningtown, PAF90150000015
Emily LopezPipersvillle, PAF101000000010
Colette ParrishChalfont, PAF90000100010
Samantha ShellyDoylestown, PAF1100070007
Quinn CarrollDoylestown, PAF1100000707

2022 Womens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Keira TomlinsonDoylestown, PAF122020015015070*
Haley OldfieldDoylestown, PAF1200020010030
Maria KesisoglouNew Hope, PAF1400010020030
Taryn KotsurWarrington, PAF1300150150030
Sophia WoodcockWarrington, PAF140020000020
Abigail RowlandPennsburg, PAF140000200020
Ava TweddaleDoylestown, PAF1310000100020
Alivia LloydJamison, PAF130010107018
Evelyn DaltonPipersville, PAF121500000015
Quinn DickinsonPenndel, PAF13000055010

2022 Womens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Hannah LloydJamison, PAF16001552010050*
Maggie EarleChurchville, PAF1500015002035
Aubrey GrzywaczWarrington, PAF180020000020
Avery CurtisWarrington, PAF162000000020
Kira LogiovineLansdale, PAF160000020020
Claire PfanstielNewtown, PAF170002000020
Isabella Robinson-cleoHolicong, PAF190000015015
Kelly McLeodPipersville, PAF181500000015
Caroline SukoDoylestown, PAF160001000010
Becky GrzywaczWarrington, PAF190010000010
Elli EinsetDoylestown, PAF1700020709
Ally CenciFurlong, PAF1700070007

2022 Womens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Hannah WaughJamison, PAF2315020700042
Vanessa RaabDoylestown, PAF2302015300038
Tejal PatelWarminster, PAF2301001150026
Sara Eliza McnealDoylestown, PAF200005002025
Jane RothDoylestown, PAF2400100001525
Gillian KehsCoshohocken, PAF240000200020
Gabrielle PeraltaDoylestown, PAF230002000020
Abigail LantzPittsfield, MAF212000000020
Katherine MatveykinaBensalem, PAF210150000015
Jessalyn MurphyWillow Grove, PAF240001500015

2022 Womens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Sarah CoyneNewtown, PAF26020200020060
Lauren GriffithDoylestown, PAF251510100150050*
Erica IzewskiF27051500020
Morgan CampbellWarminster, PAF27000020020
Deanna WeiselClifton, NJF27000200020
Elizabeth KirchnerDoylestown, PAF27200000020
Emma BensteadDoylestown, PAF25107000017
Beca BallancePhiladelphia, PAF28015000015
Kathleen CastonguayRichboro, PAF28001000010
Karcy McDeitlWarminster, PAF250070007
Holly PylesDoylestown, PAF257000007
Mira TaylorFlemington, NJF280070007

2022 Womens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Niki McLaughlinChalfont, PAF3420202020200080*
Rebecca CornellDoylestown, PAF3135151515001560*
Dina FilippelloFurlong, PAF330000002020
Ashley FoxFurlong, PAF337102000019
Haley WintercoffWestfield, NJF00150000015
Heather QuinliskPhiladelphia, PAF340000015015
Allie RiegelDoylestown, PAF300000150015
Erin EsbensenSouderton, PAF32270110011*
Briana FarasFairless Hills, PAF301000001011
Regina BasgilChalfont, PAF340000100010
Elizabeth FranzoneErwinna, PAF321000000010
Nikita PolardRingoes, NJF340001000010
Katie MurphyChalfont, PAF34005050010

2022 Womens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Kristi WileyHarleysville, PAF3920202051502080*
Jennifer SteenRichboro, PAF39101503001543*
Karen FeyHolland, PAF3831031701030*
Stephanie De ClementeChalfont, PAF2915010000025
Deanna OrtrantoPipersville, PAF390015700022
Loni WiercinskiChalfont, PAF390000200020
Nilani DuartePhiladelphia, PAF250002000020
Heather AngstadtWarrington, PAF380000020020
Natalie JohnstonDoylestown, PAF380001500015
Adelaide HalsteadFurlong, PAF39275000014
Jacquelyn DarrahSellersville, PAF390000100010
Carly JornlinDoylestown, PAF350001000010
Kristi MathewsonHatboro, PAF3970000007
Christina DassingPipersville, PAF3500700007

2022 Womens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Stephanie SavastanoPerkasie, PAF42202020202020080*
Laura PolchanDoylestown, PAF4431501150034*
Elaine MerchbachDoylestown, PAF4115000015030
Tovah KarlDoylestown, PAF407000001522
Katie LanasterDoylestown, PAF410000002020
Jenna GregoryQuakertown, PAF42171137018*
Deirdre AlderferNew Hope, PAF442103100016*
Emily KellyWarminster, PAF420001500015
Amanda De LorenzoBensalem, PAF440501000015
Whitney BelmonteNorth Wales, PAF400015000015
Sarah SchneiderBlue Bell, PAF411000000010
Evgeniya FingerodFurlong, PAF410010000010

2022 Womens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Amy BignaultDoylestown, PAF48202020202020080*
Michelle SauvigneDoylestown, PAF4501515151515065*
Megan Wind-RotoloNewtown, PAF491510105100745*
Alyssa KimLansdale, PAF491055277029*
Courtney WoodfieldNewtown, PAF480000002020
Jin LeeWarwick, PAF480007001017
Natacha SmithFlemington, NJF470000001515
Alaina TweddaleDoylestown, PAF48700050012
Kate ProutDoylestown, PAF450001000010
Dana SchwartzHoboken, NJF46027100010

2022 Womens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Susan Lee-MillerDoylestown, PAF4315015202020075*
Melissa ZylaFurlong, PAF50202071000057*
Sheryl FitzgeraldDoylestown, PAF54100201515042*
Laura StallingsFurlong, PAF522101277026*
Annie McKayHarylesville, PAF5000101500025
Jill KerrHolland, PAF540000002020
Anne Kathr BrommForest Grove, PAF525150000020
Anabelle BroadbentPerkasie, PAF540020000020
Valerie AkersonDoylestown, PAF543015100019*
Susan GriffithDoylestown, PAF51705010013
Bonnie CalabreseChalfont, PAF54171100010*
Kara McClenahanDoylestown, PAF5202115009*

2022 Womens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Sonia SimpsonDoylestown, PAF5510200152010065*
Tammy EbersoleDoylestown, PAF5915010201515065*
Nancy FawleyDresher, PAF59200150020055
Jenn DiamondTrenton, NJF5571557701544*
Hilary GoodmanSpring House, PAF5900200002040
Susan BensteadDoylestown, PAF571103557027*
Karn Robinson-CleoteHolicong, PAF593070100020
Catriona KrajewskiDoylestown, PAF55171333016*
Joanne PembrokeDoylestown, PAF570001000010
Renee KoenigDanboro, PAF5650000005
Deborah GroeberGlenside, PAF5605000005

2022 Womens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Ann KrisherQuakertown, PAF601502002020075*
Gert FreasPalmerton, PAF622000201515070*
Kathy HahnWarrington, PAF647151501001555*
Amy CampbellWarminster, PAF63310107010037*
Ilene Duetsch RiegelDoylestown, PAF630071037027*
Kit SchweikerJamison, PAF630200070027
Marjorie AdamsGlen Mills, PAF620000002020
Elizabeth BurnsDoylestown, PAF610501500020
Marjorie ScharpfLansdale, PAF63075000012
Judy DixonDoylestown, PAF621000000010
Connie PrundeanuWarrington, PAF61000550010

2022 Womens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Valerie MaugleFountainville, PAF652020020200080*
Jo MunizPhiladelphia, PAF65151520151520070*
Agnes RymerLambertville, NJF65300101001538*
Julia KennedyFurlong, PAF667315777036*
Mary Ellen MelaWashington Crossing, PAF6810700010027*
Shirley BlumenstockDoylestown, PAF680510355025*
Nancy SmithDoylestown, PAF650000002020
Lynn LubbeBurlington, NJF650000015015
Carla DuncanWashington Crossing, PAF660100000010
Carol GrossmanPerkasie, PAF6650000005
Vlatka MollDoylstown, PAF6900050005

2022 Womens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Sharon SchanbackerDoylestown, PAF71202020201520080*
Helen MathernDoylestown, PAF731071515015055*
Ruth KingAmbler, PAF710000200020
Patricia BeasleyNewtown, PAF700150000015
Bonnie MfarejAllentown, PAF711500000015
Susan DyenNewtown, PAF730100000010

2021 Womens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
Ellen PrzyaskiF77020000020

2021 Womens 80+

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
Rilla SmithDoylestown, PAF99002000020

Mens Overall

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Alexander IzewskiPhiladelphia, PAM280715151002070*
Andrew JohnsonDoylestown, PAM381002051520065*
Matthew BrownPerkasie, PAM322010021001050*
Garret HynsonDoylestown, PAM2915150000030
Joseph SmithHatboro, PAM180002000020
Andrew Van HoogenstynNewtown, PAM380200000020
Joe HoltonFurlong, PAM37505100718*
Tyler TomlinsonDoylestown, PAM13217102012*
Jim LudoviciNew Hope, PAM58023151011*
Cameron ErhardtBristol, PAM31001000010
Jack FowlerLanaster, PAM24000100010
Mark McClenahanDoylestown, PAM2300037010

Mens Age Graded Masters

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Jim LudoviciNew Hope, PAM5802020202015080*
Bob BolandWarrington, PAM6620151515010065*
Bob MorrowChalfont, PAM5315330157042*
Joe KernAmbler, PAM6801000001525
Vitaly BelotserkovskyIvyland, PAM511533103024*
Peter ConnorsNew York, NY7001111102023*
Todd WileyPipersville, PAM520000020020
Matthew HastingsDoylestown, PAM53705530020*
Tony PereriaNewtown, PAM54010370516*
Mark RolloPipersville, PAM62551050016*
Kirk PalermoDoylestown, PAM431011102014*
Terry PermarPerkasie, PAM6801720111*

2022 Mens 8 & Under

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Alric BrownellLansdale, PAM70000002020
Miles TricarichiDoylestown, PAM70002000020
Avery BrownellLansdale, PAM80000020020
Ethan HoffmanDoylestown, PAM80001500015
Aaryan PalakolluFurlong, PAM80001000010
Evan SchusterPerkasie, PAM700070007

2022 Mens 9 to 11

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Sayed Shreve-PriceNewtown, PAM910201501002065*
Marco PocaiDoylestown, PAM1120002000040
Nathaniel RadishofskiChalfont, PAM110000200020
Cher ColelloM100000020020
Carson ArduinoWashingtonville, NYM90020000020
Nate SymchikPipsersville, PAM11150000015
Nathan HilkerChalfont, PAM11000015015
Dario GrimaldiDoylestown, PAM11000150015
Andrew SummersChalfont, PAM10001000010
Danny LoftusDoylestown, PAM10000100010
Alex FlemmingChalfont, PAM100000707
Finn JohnsonWarrington, PAM90007007
William LoftusDoylestown, PAM100005005
Nicholas GreeleyDoylestown, PAM90003003
Gavin DyFurlong, PAM110002002

2022 Mens 12 to 14

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Tyler TomlinsonDoylestown, PAM1315202020020080*
Mason PantaloneHatfield, PAM14107072015052*
Aarav AwasthiFurlong, PAM137151551010050*
Matthew PantaloneHatfiend, PAM120105377029*
Ewan McIlhinneyPerkasie, PAM1400010150025
Aaryan KatiyarJamison, PAM142000000020
Anton WingertDoylestown, PAM130010050015
Blair HugoDoylestown, PAM140001500015
Brayden NickumDoylestown, PAM1420212007*
Oliver WoodcockWarrington, PAM2300700007
Jacob CooperDoylestown, PAM1450000005
Ashton BartholomewDowningtown, PAM1205000005
Shreyan KatiyarJamison, PAM1300310004
Austin LovingDoylestown, PAM1430000003
Owen MayroDoylestown, PAM1400003003
Flavio GrimaldiDoylestown, PAM1200020002

2022 Mens 15 to 19

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Pierson StallingsFurlong, PAM1820020151515070*
Owen NettlesNew Hope, PAM19001002001545
Daniel MosebrookDoylestown, PAM1952001100036*
Jack RibaDoylestown, PAM157015311035*
Joseph SmithHatboro, PAM180002000020
Jack KilleDoylestown, PAM151000730020
Carson WileyPipersville, PAM190000020020
McKinley Pestano-YoungRIngoes, NJM16007117016*
Derek DenoonWycombe PAM161500000015
Evan KrajewskiDoylestown, PAM150150000015
Dylan BordenDoylestown, PAM150001050015
Yash PatelM150100000010
Andrew PiotrowskiM1507000007
John NettlesNew Hope, PAM1500007007

2022 Mens 20 to 24

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Mark McClenahanDoylestown, PAM2300010200030
Dan KendrickDoylestown, PAM230007015022
Brendan SwaimBensalem , PAM220200000022
Matt VadersPerkasie, PAM202000000020
Jack FowlerLancaster, PAM240002000020
Vladimir PishenkoDoylestown, PAM220020000020
Luke CimakaskyFurlong, PAM200001500015
Donnie RogersWarminster, PAM231500000015
Daniel MyersDublin, PAM230000150015
Ryan ViehwegerCarversville, PAM200015000015
Liam FlynnDoylestown, PAM210010000015
Brandon WisniewskiWarrington, PAM200000100010
Jack KaneChalfont, PAM2300007007
Zach AndersonFurlong, PAM2300700007
Brendan StrengeMorrisville, PAM2300500005
John MorrisDoylestown, PAM2011120005*
John DenmlorYardley, PAM2100050005
Vladimir YunusovDoylestown, PAM2200030003

2022 Mens 25 to 29

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
Alexander IzewskiPhiladelphia, PAM28015202020075*
Garret HynsonDoylestown,PAM292020000040
Dan AtkinsonPipersville, PAM29150070022
Ian CasconeMorrisville, PAM25001500015
Peter MainammeLanghorne, PAM29000150015
Eugene FeeleyNorth Wales, PAM20001000010
Logan BradyMorrisville, PAM29010000010
Timmy AltnerKintnersville, PAM26100000010
Brandon CilibertoQuakertown, PAM28000100010
Brian SullivanWarminster, PAM260700007
Evan BurgomasterTalleysville, DEM257000007
Kris JonssonFurlong, PAM260070007
Tyler BurnsFeasterville, PAM290500005
Toko JokhadzeDoylestown, PAM265000005
Anthony StanellDoylestown, PAM290005005
Kristopher GerhardtPipersville, PAM263000003

2022 Mens 30 to 34

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Raace 6Total
Matthew BrownChalfont, PAM32202002020080*
Fausto LopezPipersville, PAM341501500030
Josh KokindaDoylestown, PAM341000150025
Cameron ErhardtBristol, PAM31002000020
Kevin WeberChalfont, PAM32301007020
Sam ClerLanghorne, PAM34015000015
Rob BolandLansdale, PAM3315710014*
Matthew FiorinopNorth Brunswick, NJM31000100010
Trevor DuncanWashington Crossing, PAM31010000010
Kevin BurnsDoylestowm, PAM330701008
Felipe GarciaPhiladelphia, PAM300007007
Jason HertzDanboro, PAM337000007
Scott KindraskeDoylestown, PAM330005005

2022 Mens 35 to 39

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Andrew JohnsonDoylestown, PAM382002020200080*
Joe HoltonFurlong, PAM371501515002065*
William ShimerRichlandtown, PAM380150101515055*
Prashanth PalakolluFurlong, PAM3910101071001545*
Andrew Van HoogenstynNewtown, PAM380200000020
Mike SobczakDoylestown,PAM37551130014*
Mark BradfordChalfont, PAM39005070012
Christophe RossiGlenside, PAM37371000011
Michael FeldmanQuakertown, PAM3770000007
Marc CusatWarminster, PAM3700700007

2022 Mens 40 to 44

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Kirk PalermoDoylestown, PAM4320015202020080*
Sebastian Garrido LeccDoylestown, PAM40150201500050
Sean PermarPipersville, PAM4172055015047*
Justin BartolucciYardley, PAM445150000121
Clinton PolchanDoylestown, PAM441101151017*
Keith MillerM4000000150015
Bryan ShayNewtown, PAM40151130010*
Ozzy Acosta-MoralesChalfont, PAM441000000010
Andrew McComseyPerkasie, PAM420001000010
Anthony SkumpijaHorsham, PAM410010000010
Kyle SmithDoylestown, PAM4417100009
Michael WhyteDoylestown, PAM4100070007
Kenneth RadishofskiChalfont, PAM4300007007
Chad BernerPhiladelphia, PAM4300700007

2022 Mens 45 to 49

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Ryan GoldblumLansdale, PAM4620020202020080*
Dean TomlinsonDoylestown, PAM48157102015047*
Anthony AcquivivaHorsham, PAM453511701530*
David KilleDoylestown, PAM455107000022
PJ GrubePipersville, PAM490200000020
Michael mcGannHatfield, PAM470000002020
Rick NettlesNew Hope, PAM471151110118*
Michael RickerChalfont, PAM460000150015
Ryan DonovanMerion Station, PAM480001500015
Frank GrzywaczWarrington, PAM490015000015
Steve PfanstielNewtown, PAM490001000010
Gregory WiercinskiChalfont, PAM460000100010
Denis StreltsovRingoes, NJM461000000010
Bay PedersenDoylestown, PAM4870000007
Mike BondDoylestown, PAM4910212006*
Fabian SalgadoChalfont, PAM4800005005

2022 Mens 50 to 54

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Vitaly BelotserkovskyIvyland, PAM5120202010015075*
Bob MorrowChalfont,PAM531571502010060*
Tony PereiraNewtown, PAM54050151501550*
Matthew HastingsDoylestown,PAM531001020100050*
Rick NettlesNew Hope,PAM51717770728*
Chad BurkinsFurlong, PAM503355501025*
Bradley RozelleHorsham, PAM500-000002020
Todd WileyPipersville, PAM520000020020
Christian CarbelloYardley, PAM520150000015
George StallingsFurlong, PAM52223330011*
Joseph PiccilloDoylestown, PaM510100000010
Michael PantaloneHatfield, PAM5301222007*
Alessandro PocaiDoylestown, PAM5050010006

2022 Mens 55 to 59

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Jim LudoviciNew Hope, PAM5802020202020080*
John MorrisDoylestown, PAM5620151515515065*
Johannes CloeteHolicong, PAM5515370105037*
Colm QuinnLambertville, NJM580000002020
Erik EinsetDoylestown, PAM58015273017*
James EderM550000001515
Rip HarrisMorristown, NJM560001500015
Ian SmithMorrisville, PAM590000150015
Scott ParkerNeptune City, NJM591000000313
Curtis HartranftPipersville, PAM59701130012*
David BauerPhiladelphia, PAM590001000010
Mike HerronDoylestown, PAM570010000010
James LarsonLanghorn,e PAM590100000010
Barry PfluegerM5607000007
James RoehmMechanicsville, PAM5900070007
Cedric EdwardsWyndmoor, PAM5705000005
Ira WeissChalfont, PAM5800005005

2022 Mens 60 to 64

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Mark RolloPipersville, PAM621515200200070*
Christoph StannikDoylestown,PAM60202000001555
Harry HavensPerkasie, PAM63551501520055*
Rob HoyChalfont, PAM630010101001040*
Nigel WhiteheadFountainville, PAM61307770024*
Ray WillhoftYardley, PAM630200515022
Daryl BlanchardPerkasie, PAM600002000020
Brian AdamskyJamison, PAM610000150015
Charles AshleyNorristown, PAM64105330012*
Ned OBrienDoylestown, PAM60113007012*
Robert BentonNewtown, PAM640100010011
Johnny King-MarinoDoylesotnw, PAM611000000010
Joe BoyceLevittown, PAM610100000010
Jay RiccoSouthampton, PAM62070010007
David NoaDoylestown, PAM6370000007
Tom Du BreuilWarminster, PAM6411212006*
Charlie HoffDoylestown, PAM6400050005

2022 Mens 65 to 69

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Bob BolandWarrington, PAM6620202020020080*
Terry PermarPerkasie,PAM680101515015055*
Joseph SchoenlyQuakertown, PAM65107107010037*
Mark MillerDoylestown, PAM650053207035*
Joe KernAmbler, PAM6801500002035
Fred GropperYardley, PAM66530505018*
David AndersonWillow Grove, PAM671500000015
Jerry GallagherWarminster, PAM651121102015*
Rev PhodesDoylestown, PAM690001000010
Dan TuftDoylestown, PAM6610107009
Jeffrey LedbetterLansdale, PAM6602700009
John BoyleDoylestown, PAM6711115008*
Bob KovarDoylestown, PAM6570000007
William SchafflingYardley, PAM6805000005

2022 Mens 70 to 74

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Tom FuocoYardley, PAM712020020020080*
Ed HawkeyPerkasie,PAM741001515001555*
Stephen WhiteDoylestown, PAM72351010107037*
John MazzariniLevittown, PAM7270001515037
Peter ConnorsPrinceton JunctionM700753502037*
Henry SchanbackerDoylestown, PAM742102735025*
Dave BroadbentPerkasie, PAM720020000020
Ward KingAmbler, PAM710000200020
Dale ForckNewtown, PAM720150000015
Mitchell SturnUpper Black Eddy, PAM701500000015
Bruce HendersonDoylestown, PAM70002570015
Bruce MarkleySellersville, PAM7000700007
Robert LouisNorth Wales, PAM7450000005
Joe WilsonNewtown, PAM7003002005

2022 Mens 75 to 79

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
Eric TobiasWarminster, PAM7520202002020080*
Dan CarrollPhiladelphia, PAM7810715201510060*
Lou PutnamDoylestown, PAM761510001015050*
Paul LucuskiTrenton, NJM760150000015
Glenn BeasleyNewtown, PAM7905000005

2022 Mens 80+

NameHometownGenderAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
James HetrickDoylestown, PAM87020202001575*
John FrunkNewark, DEM80000002020